#30 Women's Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English HPL
1 Hill, Emma SR Unattached 11.65m +2.0 38'2.75" 2 (1)
2 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage 11.51m +2.8 37'9.25" 2 (2)
3 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage 11.46m +2.6 37'7.25" 2 (3)
4 Vacek, Courtney SO Portland 11.44m +1.8 37'6.50" 2 (4)
5 Varela , Madelayne SR Oregon State 11.27m +2.1 36'11.75" 2 (5)
6 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College 11.16m +1.8 36'7.50" 2 (6)
7 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.) 11.16m +1.9 36'7.50" 2 (6)
8 Pitts, Kathryn SR Western Oregon 10.91m +2.3 35'9.50" 2 (8)
9 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.) 10.83m +1.3 35'6.50" 1 (1)
10 Hoiland, Jenna FR Pacific (Ore.) 10.53m +1.6 34'6.75" 1 (2)
11 Servoss, Bailey SO Pacific (Ore.) 10.51m +1.1 34'5.75" 1 (3)
12 Eddens, Hannah FR Northwest Christian 10.05m +1.6 32'11.75" 1 (4)
13 Bowen, Arianna SR Warner Pacific 10.03m +1.3 32'11" 1 (5)
14 Jenkins, Shelby FR Corban 9.99m +1.0 32'9.50" 1 (6)
15 Stacy, Alex SO Willamette 9.88m +1.5 32'5" 1 (7)
16 Marshal, Ty SO Lewis & Clark 9.75m +1.4 32'0" 1 (8)
Willyard, Danielle FR Northwest Christian NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.)10.83m +1.3 35'6.50"
FOUL FOUL 10.64 10.64 10.83 10.83 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.58 10.58
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+0.5 w:+0.5
2 Hoiland, Jenna FR Pacific (Ore.)10.53m +1.6 34'6.75"
FOUL FOUL 9.12 9.12 10.53 10.53
w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+2.7 w:+2.7 w:+1.6 w:+1.6
3 Servoss, Bailey SO Pacific (Ore.)10.51m +1.1 34'5.75"
10.27 10.27 10.51 10.51 10.46 10.46
w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.3 w:+2.3
4 Eddens, Hannah FR Northwest Christian10.05m +1.6 32'11.75"
FOUL FOUL 10.05 10.05 FOUL FOUL
w:+0.1 w:+0.1 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.0 w:+1.0
5 Bowen, Arianna SR Warner Pacific10.03m +1.3 32'11"
FOUL FOUL 9.51 9.51 10.03 10.03
w:+0.6 w:+0.6 w:+0.6 w:+0.6 w:+1.3 w:+1.3
6 Jenkins, Shelby FR Corban9.99m +1.0 32'9.50"
9.99 9.99 FOUL FOUL 9.96 9.96
w:+1.0 w:+1.0 w:+0.7 w:+0.7 w:+0.8 w:+0.8
7 Stacy, Alex SO Willamette9.88m +1.5 32'5"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.88 9.88
w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+0.1 w:+0.1 w:+1.5 w:+1.5
8 Marshal, Ty SO Lewis & Clark9.75m +1.4 32'0"
9.23 9.23 9.62 9.62 9.75 9.75
w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.4 w:+1.4


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Hill, Emma SR Unattached11.65m +2.0 38'2.75"
11.45 11.45 11.61 11.61 11.59 11.59 11.44 11.44 11.65 11.65 9.95 9.95
w:+2.8 w:+2.8 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+0.3 w:+0.3 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
2 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage11.51m +2.8 37'9.25"
11.51 11.51 11.19 11.19 PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
w:+2.8 w:+2.8 w:+0.5 w:+0.5
3 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage11.46m +2.6 37'7.25"
11.18 11.18 11.35 11.35 11.10 11.10 11.11 11.11 11.46 11.46 9.97 9.97
w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+1.4 w:+1.4 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+2.6
4 Vacek, Courtney SO Portland11.44m +1.8 37'6.50"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.44 11.44 11.43 11.43 PASS PASS PASS PASS
w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.1 w:+1.1
5 Varela , Madelayne SR Oregon State11.27m +2.1 36'11.75"
FOUL FOUL 11.27 11.27 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+2.5 w:+2.5 w:+0.4 w:+0.4 w:+2.1 w:+2.1
6 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College11.16m +1.8 36'7.50"
11.13 11.13 11.10 11.10 11.16 11.16 11.04 11.04 FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+3.1 w:+3.1 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.9 w:+1.9
6 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.)11.16m +1.9 36'7.50"
11.16 11.16 10.65 10.65 10.75 10.75 10.68 10.68 10.52 10.52 FOUL FOUL
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+4.0 w:+4.0 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+2.5 w:+2.5 w:+0.1 w:+0.1 w:+2.1 w:+2.1
8 Pitts, Kathryn SR Western Oregon10.91m +2.3 35'9.50"
10.91 10.91 10.73 10.73 FOUL FOUL 10.81 10.81 10.45 10.45 10.72 10.72
w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
Willyard, Danielle FR Northwest ChristianNM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+0.9 w:+0.9 w:+0.4 w:+0.4 w:+2.1 w:+2.1


#10 Women's 1500 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Maurmann, Nicole SR Western Oregon 4:40.60
57.56 1:17.44 1:14.80 1:10.81
(57.56) (2:15.00) (3:29.79) (4:40.60)
2 Smith, Natalie FR Portland 4:42.51
57.23 1:18.31 1:16.07 1:10.91
(57.23) (2:15.54) (3:31.60) (4:42.51)
3 Lyons, Maddy FR Portland 4:42.97
57.26 1:18.54 1:16.25 1:10.95
(57.26) (2:15.79) (3:32.03) (4:42.97)
4 Swanson, Hannah JR Willamette 4:44.89
57.45 1:17.88 1:16.46 1:13.12
(57.45) (2:15.33) (3:31.78) (4:44.89)
5 Knapp, Grace SO Western Oregon 4:45.14
57.76 1:18.06 2:29.33
(57.76) (2:15.81) (4:45.14)
6 Swanson, Frances JR Lewis & Clark 4:45.76
57.89 1:18.16 1:16.14 1:13.58
(57.89) (2:16.05) (3:32.18) (4:45.76)
7 Conner , Lacey FR Unattached 4:45.97
57.00 1:18.27 1:16.23 1:14.48
(57.00) (2:15.27) (3:31.49) (4:45.97)
8 Hite, Dylan SO Portland 4:46.09
57.41 1:18.18 1:16.31 1:14.21
(57.41) (2:15.58) (3:31.89) (4:46.09)
9 Woodson, Maddie FR Portland 5:02.29
57.74 1:19.51 1:21.17 1:23.89
(57.74) (2:17.24) (3:38.41) (5:02.29)
Peterson, Emily SO Portland DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Maurmann, Nicole SR Western Oregon4:40.60
57.56 1:17.44 1:14.80 1:10.81
(57.56) (2:15.00) (3:29.79) (4:40.60)
2 Smith, Natalie FR Portland4:42.51
57.23 1:18.31 1:16.07 1:10.91
(57.23) (2:15.54) (3:31.60) (4:42.51)
3 Lyons, Maddy FR Portland4:42.97
57.26 1:18.54 1:16.25 1:10.95
(57.26) (2:15.79) (3:32.03) (4:42.97)
4 Swanson, Hannah JR Willamette4:44.89
57.45 1:17.88 1:16.46 1:13.12
(57.45) (2:15.33) (3:31.78) (4:44.89)
5 Knapp, Grace SO Western Oregon4:45.14
57.76 1:18.06 2:29.33
(57.76) (2:15.81) (4:45.14)
6 Swanson, Frances JR Lewis & Clark4:45.76
57.89 1:18.16 1:16.14 1:13.58
(57.89) (2:16.05) (3:32.18) (4:45.76)
7 Conner , Lacey FR Unattached4:45.97
57.00 1:18.27 1:16.23 1:14.48
(57.00) (2:15.27) (3:31.49) (4:45.97)
8 Hite, Dylan SO Portland4:46.09
57.41 1:18.18 1:16.31 1:14.21
(57.41) (2:15.58) (3:31.89) (4:46.09)
9 Woodson, Maddie FR Portland5:02.29
57.74 1:19.51 1:21.17 1:23.89
(57.74) (2:17.24) (3:38.41) (5:02.29)
Peterson, Emily SO PortlandDNF  


#9 Men's 1500 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Herrera, Daniel SR HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3:52.78
48.15 1:03.47 1:01.39 59.79
(48.15) (1:51.61) (2:53.00) (3:52.78)
2 Mazelli, Trent SO Portland 3:53.27
48.68 1:04.45 1:02.02 58.14
(48.68) (1:53.12) (2:55.13) (3:53.27)
3 Hixon, Jared Team Run Eugene 3:55.00
49.03 1:03.85 1:02.63 59.50
(49.03) (1:52.88) (2:55.51) (3:55.00)
4 Webb, Caleb FR Portland 3:55.51
48.60 1:04.96 1:02.69 59.27
(48.60) (1:53.55) (2:56.24) (3:55.51)
5 Benson, Doug Team Run Eugene 3:56.11
48.97 1:04.11 1:03.57 59.48
(48.97) (1:53.07) (2:56.64) (3:56.11)
6 Aebi, Carter JR Portland 3:56.78
48.96 1:04.38 1:02.15 1:01.31
(48.96) (1:53.33) (2:55.48) (3:56.78)
7 Kangogo, Edwin JR Alaska Anchorage 3:57.45
48.40 1:04.26 1:02.65 1:02.14
(48.40) (1:52.66) (2:55.31) (3:57.45)
8 Mendenhall, Michael SR Alaska Anchorage 4:00.03
48.80 .17 1:04.16 2:06.92
(48.80) (48.97) (1:53.12) (4:00.03)
9 Armstrong, Beau Team Run Eugene 4:02.53
48.82 1:04.85 1:04.31 1:04.56
(48.82) (1:53.67) (2:57.97) (4:02.53)
10 Bullard, Stephan Team Run Eugene 4:06.73
47.91 1:04.61 1:03.64 1:10.58
(47.91) (1:52.52) (2:56.15) (4:06.73)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Herrera, Daniel SR HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST3:52.78
48.15 1:03.47 1:01.39 59.79
(48.15) (1:51.61) (2:53.00) (3:52.78)
2 Mazelli, Trent SO Portland3:53.27
48.68 1:04.45 1:02.02 58.14
(48.68) (1:53.12) (2:55.13) (3:53.27)
3 Hixon, Jared Team Run Eugene3:55.00
49.03 1:03.85 1:02.63 59.50
(49.03) (1:52.88) (2:55.51) (3:55.00)
4 Webb, Caleb FR Portland3:55.51
48.60 1:04.96 1:02.69 59.27
(48.60) (1:53.55) (2:56.24) (3:55.51)
5 Benson, Doug Team Run Eugene3:56.11
48.97 1:04.11 1:03.57 59.48
(48.97) (1:53.07) (2:56.64) (3:56.11)
6 Aebi, Carter JR Portland3:56.78
48.96 1:04.38 1:02.15 1:01.31
(48.96) (1:53.33) (2:55.48) (3:56.78)
7 Kangogo, Edwin JR Alaska Anchorage3:57.45
48.40 1:04.26 1:02.65 1:02.14
(48.40) (1:52.66) (2:55.31) (3:57.45)
8 Mendenhall, Michael SR Alaska Anchorage4:00.03
48.80 .17 1:04.16 2:06.92
(48.80) (48.97) (1:53.12) (4:00.03)
9 Armstrong, Beau Team Run Eugene4:02.53
48.82 1:04.85 1:04.31 1:04.56
(48.82) (1:53.67) (2:57.97) (4:02.53)
10 Bullard, Stephan Team Run Eugene4:06.73
47.91 1:04.61 1:03.64 1:10.58
(47.91) (1:52.52) (2:56.15) (4:06.73)


#36 Women's Hammer

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.) 53.49m 175'6.25" 2 (1)
2 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.) 51.19m 167'11.50" 2 (2)
3 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.) 49.99m 164'0.50" 2 (3)
4 McShane , Lindsay FR Oregon State 47.14m 154'8.25" 2 (4)
5 Picknell , Rachel SR Oregon State 46.99m 154'2.25" 2 (5)
6 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.) 46.95m 154'0.75" 2 (6)
7 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.) 46.50m 152'7" 2 (7)
8 Falck, Alecia SO Western Oregon 44.11m 144'9" 2 (8)
9 Dean, Sylvia JR Western Oregon 43.44m 142'6.50" 2 (9)
10 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.) 42.76m 140'3.75" 2 (10)
11 Hamilton, Emily SR George Fox 42.19m 138'5.25" 2 (11)
12 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State 41.43m 135'11.25" 1 (1)
13 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington 40.79m 133'10.25" 2 (12)
14 Guerrero, Vanessa SO Warner Pacific 40.78m 133'9.75" 1 (2)
15 Turpen, Angie SR Willamette 39.78m 130'6.50" 2 (13)
16 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon 37.81m 124'0.75" 1 (3)
17 Hamilton, Marisa SR Willamette 37.33m 122'6" 1 (4)
18 Church, Dianna JR Pacific (Ore.) 37.24m 122'2.50" 2 (14)
19 Creighton, Ellery SO Lewis & Clark 36.70m 120'5.25" 1 (5)
20 Sproul, Emily JR Pacific (Ore.) 36.18m 118'8.75" 1 (6)
21 Duenas, Hope FR Willamette 35.23m 115'7.25" 1 (7)
22 Simedru, Rachel FR Unattached 35.01m 114'10.50" 1 (8)
23 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College 33.27m 109'2" 1 (9)
24 Wesel, Megan SO Pacific (Ore.) 32.50m 106'7.75" 1 (10)
25 Chamberlain, Morgan FR Linfield 31.60m 103'8.25" 1 (11)
26 Starnes, Syrah FR Lewis & Clark 30.09m 98'9" 1 (12)
27 Bailey, Kindel SO Oregon State 29.01m 95'2.50" 1 (13)
Hunter, Jordan JR Warner Pacific NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State41.43m 135'11.25"
41.43 40.53 FOUL
2 Guerrero, Vanessa SO Warner Pacific40.78m 133'9.75"
40.78 FOUL 39.54
3 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon37.81m 124'0.75"
FOUL 37.81 37.63
4 Hamilton, Marisa SR Willamette37.33m 122'6"
31.43 32.57 37.33
5 Creighton, Ellery SO Lewis & Clark36.70m 120'5.25"
32.93 34.77 36.70
6 Sproul, Emily JR Pacific (Ore.)36.18m 118'8.75"
36.18 32.98 35.52
7 Duenas, Hope FR Willamette35.23m 115'7.25"
FOUL 34.11 35.23
8 Simedru, Rachel FR Unattached35.01m 114'10.50"
35.01 FOUL FOUL
9 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College33.27m 109'2"
33.02 FOUL 33.27
10 Wesel, Megan SO Pacific (Ore.)32.50m 106'7.75"
29.64 31.86 32.50
11 Chamberlain, Morgan FR Linfield31.60m 103'8.25"
FOUL 27.96 31.60
12 Starnes, Syrah FR Lewis & Clark30.09m 98'9"
30.09 25.09 FOUL
13 Bailey, Kindel SO Oregon State29.01m 95'2.50"
28.19 29.01 27.46
Hunter, Jordan JR Warner PacificNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.)53.49m 175'6.25"
51.89 53.18 52.70 51.36 53.49 52.88
2 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.)51.19m 167'11.50"
49.87 FOUL 49.93 49.64 48.75 51.19
3 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.)49.99m 164'0.50"
49.99 FOUL FOUL FOUL 47.29 45.30
4 McShane , Lindsay FR Oregon State47.14m 154'8.25"
FOUL FOUL 44.33 47.14 FOUL FOUL
5 Picknell , Rachel SR Oregon State46.99m 154'2.25"
42.17 46.99 FOUL 40.51 FOUL FOUL
6 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.)46.95m 154'0.75"
44.41 43.90 43.14 FOUL FOUL 46.95
7 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.)46.50m 152'7"
46.39 46.50 45.93 44.37 42.90 FOUL
8 Falck, Alecia SO Western Oregon44.11m 144'9"
42.05 44.11 42.99 40.46 42.21 42.42
9 Dean, Sylvia JR Western Oregon43.44m 142'6.50"
40.31 43.44 40.43 41.49 39.93 FOUL
10 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.)42.76m 140'3.75"
39.58 38.71 42.76
11 Hamilton, Emily SR George Fox42.19m 138'5.25"
42.19 41.32 40.46
12 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington40.79m 133'10.25"
40.79 37.84 38.35
13 Turpen, Angie SR Willamette39.78m 130'6.50"
32.48 36.30 39.78
14 Church, Dianna JR Pacific (Ore.)37.24m 122'2.50"
FOUL 37.24 37.01


#28 Women's Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English HPL
1 McNairy, Saskia SO Oregon State 5.62m +1.5 18'5.25" 2 (1)
2 Williams, Brandi SR Portland State 5.59m +0.0 18'4.25" 2 (2)
3 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage 5.53m +2.0 18'1.75" 2 (3)
4 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage 5.39m +1.4 17'8.25" 2 (4)
5 Woodcock, Danelle SO Mt. Hood CC 5.33m +0.3 17'6" 2 (5)
6 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO Linfield 5.32m +2.1 17'5.50" 2 (6)
7 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College 5.31m +0.4 17'5.25" 2 (7)
8 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian 5.05m +1.6 16'7" 2 (8)
9 Willyard, Danielle FR Northwest Christian 4.93m +0.7 16'2.25" 2 (9)
10 Eddens, Hannah FR Northwest Christian 4.88m +1.5 16'0.25" 1 (1)
11 Sten, Jocelyn FR Linfield 4.82m +1.4 15'9.75" 1 (2)
12 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage 4.82m +1.9 15'9.75" 2 (10)
13 Seaton, Christy FR Northwest Christian 4.75m +1.7 15'7" 1 (3)
14 Pitts, Kathryn SR Western Oregon 4.72m +1.1 15'6" 1 (4)
15 Hoiland, Jenna FR Pacific (Ore.) 4.71m +0.9 15'5.50" 1 (5)
16 Jenkins, Shelby FR Corban 4.65m +2.4 15'3.25" 1 (6)
17 Stacy, Alex SO Willamette 4.59m +1.2 15'0.75" 1 (7)
18 Curteman, Adrianna JR Corban 4.49m +1.2 14'8.75" 2 (11)
19 Udell, Katie SR Corban 4.26m +1.1 13'11.75" 1 (8)

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Eddens, Hannah FR Northwest Christian4.88m +1.5 16'0.25"
4.82 4.74 4.88
w:+1.9 w:+1.2 w:+1.5
2 Sten, Jocelyn FR Linfield4.82m +1.4 15'9.75"
4.73 4.82 4.69
w:+2.5 w:+1.4 w:+1.4
3 Seaton, Christy FR Northwest Christian4.75m +1.7 15'7"
4.66 4.43 4.75
w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.7
4 Pitts, Kathryn SR Western Oregon4.72m +1.1 15'6"
FOUL FOUL 4.72
w:+1.8 w:+1.7 w:+1.1
5 Hoiland, Jenna FR Pacific (Ore.)4.71m +0.9 15'5.50"
4.65 4.71 FOUL
w:+1.0 w:+0.9 w:+1.1
6 Jenkins, Shelby FR Corban4.65m +2.4 15'3.25"
4.60 4.64 4.65
w:+1.4 w:+1.6 w:+2.4
7 Stacy, Alex SO Willamette4.59m +1.2 15'0.75"
4.49 4.38 4.59
w:+1.9 w:+0.5 w:+1.2
8 Udell, Katie SR Corban4.26m +1.1 13'11.75"
3.89 4.04 4.26
w:+2.3 w:+0.8 w:+1.1


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 McNairy, Saskia SO Oregon State5.62m +1.5 18'5.25"
FOUL FOUL 5.43 5.43 3.86 3.86 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.62 5.62
w:+1.0 w:+1.0 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+1.5 w:+1.5
2 Williams, Brandi SR Portland State5.59m +0.0 18'4.25"
5.30 5.30 5.52 5.52 5.59 5.59 5.38 5.38 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+0.5 w:+0.5 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.3
3 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage5.53m +2.0 18'1.75"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.35 5.35 5.53 5.53 5.43 5.43 FOUL FOUL
w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.4 w:+1.4 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.3 w:+2.3
4 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage5.39m +1.4 17'8.25"
4.96 4.96 5.25 5.25 5.08 5.08 4.70 4.70 4.79 4.79 5.39 5.39
w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.4 w:+1.4 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+1.4 w:+1.4
5 Woodcock, Danelle SO Mt. Hood CC5.33m +0.3 17'6"
5.30 5.30 FOUL FOUL 5.21 5.21 5.18 5.18 5.33 5.33 FOUL FOUL
w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+0.3 w:+0.3 w:+1.8 w:+1.8
6 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana SO Linfield5.32m +2.1 17'5.50"
FOUL FOUL 5.32 5.32 5.12 5.12 3.64 3.64 5.10 5.10 FOUL FOUL
w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+0.5 w:+0.5 w:+0.8 w:+0.8
7 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College5.31m +0.4 17'5.25"
5.24 5.24 5.00 5.00 5.17 5.17 5.17 5.17 5.31 5.31 5.15 5.15
w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+0.5 w:+0.5 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+0.4 w:+0.4 w:+3.6 w:+3.6
8 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian5.05m +1.6 16'7"
4.95 4.95 FOUL FOUL 4.72 4.72 4.72 4.72 4.88 4.88 5.05 5.05
w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.6 w:+1.6
9 Willyard, Danielle FR Northwest Christian4.93m +0.7 16'2.25"
4.93 4.93 4.72 4.72 4.71 4.71 PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
w:+0.7 w:+0.7 w:+0.7 w:+0.7 w:+0.2 w:+0.2
10 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage4.82m +1.9 15'9.75"
4.79 4.79 4.82 4.82 4.70 4.70
w:+0.9 w:+0.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.2 w:+1.2
11 Curteman, Adrianna JR Corban4.49m +1.2 14'8.75"
4.49 4.49 4.45 4.45 4.45 4.45
w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+0.6 w:+0.6


#26 Women's Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Haun , Helen Ann SR Oregon State 3.90m 12'9.50"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.07
P P P P O P P O P XXX
2 Field, Gillette SO Oregon State 3.45m 11'3.75"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.07
P P P P O P P XP P XX
3 Rockenbaugh, Julie FR Linfield 3.30m 10'10"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P O XO XXX
4 Seagren, Rachel SO Lewis & Clark 3.30m 10'10"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO O XXO XXX
5 Collmer, Saraia SO Clackamas CC 3.15m 10'4"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P O O XXX
6 Coon, Sam FR Willamette 2.85m 9'4.25"
2.85 3.00
XO XXX
Udell, Katie SR Corban NH
2.85
XXX
Scott, Melissa FR Willamette NH
2.85
XXX
Galli, Joanna SO Linfield NH  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Haun , Helen Ann SR Oregon State3.90m 12'9.50"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.07
P P P P O P P O P XXX
2 Field, Gillette SO Oregon State3.45m 11'3.75"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.07
P P P P O P P XP P XX
3 Rockenbaugh, Julie FR Linfield3.30m 10'10"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P O XO XXX
4 Seagren, Rachel SO Lewis & Clark3.30m 10'10"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
O XO O XXO XXX
5 Collmer, Saraia SO Clackamas CC3.15m 10'4"
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P O O XXX
6 Coon, Sam FR Willamette2.85m 9'4.25"
2.85 3.00
XO XXX
Udell, Katie SR CorbanNH
2.85
XXX
Scott, Melissa FR WillametteNH
2.85
XXX
Galli, Joanna SO LinfieldNH  


#7 Men's 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 Holmberg, AJ SO Western Oregon 1:53.02
56.73 56.30
(56.73) (1:53.02)
1 (1)
2 Day, Joe SR Alaska Anchorage 1:53.35
56.02 57.33
(56.02) (1:53.35)
1 (2)
3 Parr, Christian JR George Fox 1:54.89
56.91 57.99
(56.91) (1:54.89)
1 (3)
4 Chin, Michael SR Western Oregon 1:54.94
56.14 58.80
(56.14) (1:54.94)
1 (4)
5 Leaf, Ron JR Central Washington 1:55.08
57.56 57.52
(57.56) (1:55.08)
1 (5)
6 Normandeau, Thomas JR Western Oregon 1:55.39
56.42 58.98
(56.42) (1:55.39)
1 (6)
7 Willyard, Brett SR UO Running Club 1:57.60
58.00 59.60
(58.00) (1:57.60)
2 (1)
8 Marson, Parker SO Western Oregon 1:57.72
57.31 1:00.41
(57.31) (1:57.72)
1 (7)
9 Rainboth, Aaron FR Central Washington 1:58.31
58.32 59.99
(58.32) (1:58.31)
1 (8)
10 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR Lewis & Clark 1:58.53
58.23 1:00.30
(58.23) (1:58.53)
2 (2)
11 Knott, Curt FR Western Oregon 1:59.23
57.80 1:01.44
(57.80) (1:59.23)
2 (3)
12 Ashford, Romare FR George Fox 1:59.45
57.85 1:01.60
(57.85) (1:59.45)
2 (4)
13 Pitari, Corrado SO Western Oregon 2:00.13
59.25 1:00.89
(59.25) (2:00.13)
3 (1)
14 Mosman, Hunter FR Western Oregon 2:00.66
58.95 1:01.71
(58.95) (2:00.66)
3 (2)
15 Pickhardt, Liam FR Linfield 2:00.71
59.43 1:01.28
(59.43) (2:00.71)
3 (3)
16 Breckheimer, Jonathan FR UO Running Club 2:01.84
59.10 1:02.75
(59.10) (2:01.84)
3 (4)
17 Davis III, Gary JR Unattached 2:02.01
58.53 1:03.49
(58.53) (2:02.01)
2 (5)
18 Sprague, Kieran SR Central Washington 2:03.64
1:00.00 1:03.64
(1:00.00) (2:03.64)
2 (6)
19 Marshall, Dominick SO Western Oregon 2:03.86
59.51 1:04.35
(59.51) (2:03.86)
3 (5)
20 Durr, Brian FR Alaska Anchorage 2:04.42
57.57 1:06.85
(57.57) (2:04.42)
2 (7)
21 Johnston, Rory JR Portland 2:06.21
59.71 1:06.50
(59.71) (2:06.21)
3 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Holmberg, AJ SO Western Oregon1:53.02
56.73 56.30
(56.73) (1:53.02)
2 Day, Joe SR Alaska Anchorage1:53.35
56.02 57.33
(56.02) (1:53.35)
3 Parr, Christian JR George Fox1:54.89
56.91 57.99
(56.91) (1:54.89)
4 Chin, Michael SR Western Oregon1:54.94
56.14 58.80
(56.14) (1:54.94)
5 Leaf, Ron JR Central Washington1:55.08
57.56 57.52
(57.56) (1:55.08)
6 Normandeau, Thomas JR Western Oregon1:55.39
56.42 58.98
(56.42) (1:55.39)
7 Marson, Parker SO Western Oregon1:57.72
57.31 1:00.41
(57.31) (1:57.72)
8 Rainboth, Aaron FR Central Washington1:58.31
58.32 59.99
(58.32) (1:58.31)


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Willyard, Brett SR UO Running Club1:57.60
58.00 59.60
(58.00) (1:57.60)
2 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel FR Lewis & Clark1:58.53
58.23 1:00.30
(58.23) (1:58.53)
3 Knott, Curt FR Western Oregon1:59.23
57.80 1:01.44
(57.80) (1:59.23)
4 Ashford, Romare FR George Fox1:59.45
57.85 1:01.60
(57.85) (1:59.45)
5 Davis III, Gary JR Unattached2:02.01
58.53 1:03.49
(58.53) (2:02.01)
6 Sprague, Kieran SR Central Washington2:03.64
1:00.00 1:03.64
(1:00.00) (2:03.64)
7 Durr, Brian FR Alaska Anchorage2:04.42
57.57 1:06.85
(57.57) (2:04.42)


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Pitari, Corrado SO Western Oregon2:00.13
59.25 1:00.89
(59.25) (2:00.13)
2 Mosman, Hunter FR Western Oregon2:00.66
58.95 1:01.71
(58.95) (2:00.66)
3 Pickhardt, Liam FR Linfield2:00.71
59.43 1:01.28
(59.43) (2:00.71)
4 Breckheimer, Jonathan FR UO Running Club2:01.84
59.10 1:02.75
(59.10) (2:01.84)
5 Marshall, Dominick SO Western Oregon2:03.86
59.51 1:04.35
(59.51) (2:03.86)
6 Johnston, Rory JR Portland2:06.21
59.71 1:06.50
(59.71) (2:06.21)


#8 Women's 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits HPL
1 McCormick, Danielle SO Alaska Anchorage 2:15.41
1:07.59 1:07.83
(1:07.59) (2:15.41)
1 (1)
2 Viuhkola, Emily SO Unattached 2:15.79
1:08.02 1:07.77
(1:08.02) (2:15.79)
1 (2)
3 Bezanson, Hayley SR Alaska Anchorage 2:18.24
1:06.99 1:11.26
(1:06.99) (2:18.24)
1 (3)
4 Neal, Kaelia JR Linfield 2:18.96
1:08.42 1:10.55
(1:08.42) (2:18.96)
1 (4)
5 McKibbon, Samantha FR George Fox 2:23.16
1:10.36 1:12.81
(1:10.36) (2:23.16)
2 (1)
6 Brownell, Cassandra SO Northwest Christian 2:23.46
1:10.67 1:12.80
(1:10.67) (2:23.46)
2 (2)
7 Bowen, Samantha FR Lewis & Clark 2:23.67
1:08.25 1:15.42
(1:08.25) (2:23.67)
1 (5)
8 Solberg, Kim SO Oregon State 2:23.80
1:10.13 1:13.67
(1:10.13) (2:23.80)
2 (3)
9 Liebel, Brenna SO Central Washington 2:24.11
1:10.89 1:13.22
(1:10.89) (2:24.11)
1 (6)
10 Jones, Emily SR UO Running Club 2:25.03
1:11.42 1:13.62
(1:11.42) (2:25.03)
2 (4)
11 Yzaguirre, Kristina JR Corban 2:25.45
1:11.03 1:14.42
(1:11.03) (2:25.45)
2 (5)
12 Hansen, Aislynn FR Clark College 2:25.62
1:09.77 1:15.85
(1:09.77) (2:25.62)
2 (6)
13 Rodden, Jaime JR Linfield 2:25.98
1:10.75 1:15.23
(1:10.75) (2:25.98)
2 (7)
14 Hobson, Gabby FR Concordia (Ore.) 2:30.50
1:11.50 1:19.00
(1:11.50) (2:30.50)
2 (8)
15 Liaw, Nicole JR Unattached 2:32.67
1:12.42 1:20.25
(1:12.42) (2:32.67)
1 (7)
16 Moon, Emily SO Northwest Christian 2:32.83
1:14.15 1:18.68
(1:14.15) (2:32.83)
2 (9)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 McCormick, Danielle SO Alaska Anchorage2:15.41
1:07.59 1:07.83
(1:07.59) (2:15.41)
2 Viuhkola, Emily SO Unattached2:15.79
1:08.02 1:07.77
(1:08.02) (2:15.79)
3 Bezanson, Hayley SR Alaska Anchorage2:18.24
1:06.99 1:11.26
(1:06.99) (2:18.24)
4 Neal, Kaelia JR Linfield2:18.96
1:08.42 1:10.55
(1:08.42) (2:18.96)
5 Bowen, Samantha FR Lewis & Clark2:23.67
1:08.25 1:15.42
(1:08.25) (2:23.67)
6 Liebel, Brenna SO Central Washington2:24.11
1:10.89 1:13.22
(1:10.89) (2:24.11)
7 Liaw, Nicole JR Unattached2:32.67
1:12.42 1:20.25
(1:12.42) (2:32.67)


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 McKibbon, Samantha FR George Fox2:23.16
1:10.36 1:12.81
(1:10.36) (2:23.16)
2 Brownell, Cassandra SO Northwest Christian2:23.46
1:10.67 1:12.80
(1:10.67) (2:23.46)
3 Solberg, Kim SO Oregon State2:23.80
1:10.13 1:13.67
(1:10.13) (2:23.80)
4 Jones, Emily SR UO Running Club2:25.03
1:11.42 1:13.62
(1:11.42) (2:25.03)
5 Yzaguirre, Kristina JR Corban2:25.45
1:11.03 1:14.42
(1:11.03) (2:25.45)
6 Hansen, Aislynn FR Clark College2:25.62
1:09.77 1:15.85
(1:09.77) (2:25.62)
7 Rodden, Jaime JR Linfield2:25.98
1:10.75 1:15.23
(1:10.75) (2:25.98)
8 Hobson, Gabby FR Concordia (Ore.)2:30.50
1:11.50 1:19.00
(1:11.50) (2:30.50)
9 Moon, Emily SO Northwest Christian2:32.83
1:14.15 1:18.68
(1:14.15) (2:32.83)


#6 Women's 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 D'Arpino, Venessa SO Oregon State 54.73 1 (1)
2 D'Arpino, Kerissa JR Unattached 55.31 1 (2)
3 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR Alaska Anchorage 56.70 1 (3)
4 Leek, Madison SR Portland 56.89 1 (4)
5 McCormick, Danielle SO Alaska Anchorage 57.44 2 (1)
6 Olinski , Tarisa FR Oregon State 58.27 2 (2)
7 Jackson, Maya FR Portland State 58.71 2 (3)
8 Forbush, Maura SR Willamette 58.92 2 (4)
9 Castillo, Dani SO Portland 59.72 1 (5)
10 Burke, Grayson FR Western Oregon 59.90 1 (6)
11 Jones, Michal FR Portland 1:00.69 3 (1)
12 Smith, Marissa SO Pacific (Ore.) 1:02.29 2 (5)
13 Peirce, Bridgette JR Willamette 1:02.67 3 (2)
14 Amore, Aerin FR Willamette 1:02.71 3 (3)
15 Keller, Leah FR Willamette 1:03.09 3 (4)
16 Willyard, Kelly SO Northwest Christian 1:03.13 2 (6)
17 Rowland, Jazzmine SO Clark College 1:03.78 3 (5)
Slaidina, Anna FR Lewis & Clark DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 D'Arpino, Venessa SO Oregon State54.73
2 D'Arpino, Kerissa JR Unattached55.31
3 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR Alaska Anchorage56.70
4 Leek, Madison SR Portland56.89
5 Castillo, Dani SO Portland59.72
6 Burke, Grayson FR Western Oregon59.90


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 McCormick, Danielle SO Alaska Anchorage57.44
2 Olinski , Tarisa FR Oregon State58.27
3 Jackson, Maya FR Portland State58.71
4 Forbush, Maura SR Willamette58.92
5 Smith, Marissa SO Pacific (Ore.)1:02.29
6 Willyard, Kelly SO Northwest Christian1:03.13


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jones, Michal FR Portland1:00.69
2 Peirce, Bridgette JR Willamette1:02.67
3 Amore, Aerin FR Willamette1:02.71
4 Keller, Leah FR Willamette1:03.09
5 Rowland, Jazzmine SO Clark College1:03.78
Slaidina, Anna FR Lewis & ClarkDNF


#13 Women's 100m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Vander Meulen, Janna Unattached 14.31 +2.5 1 (1)
2 Weems , Erykah FR Central Washington 14.88 +2.5 1 (2)
3 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage 15.02 +2.5 1 (3)
4 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage 15.33 +2.5 1 (4)
5 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage 15.51 +2.5 1 (5)
6 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.) 15.62 +2.5 1 (6)
7 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage 15.72 +1.5 2 (1)
8 Scott, Melissa FR Willamette 15.82 +1.5 2 (2)
9 Villaronga, Alba SO Oregon State 15.87 +2.5 1 (7)
10 Seaton, Christy FR Northwest Christian 16.26 +1.5 2 (3)
11 Tucker, Sallie FR Willamette 16.44 +3.0 3 (1)
12 Bowen, Arianna SR Warner Pacific 16.59 +3.0 3 (2)
13 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.) 16.59 +3.0 3 (3)
14 Madden, Sara SR Western Oregon 16.64 +1.5 2 (4)
15 Wood, Brianna SO Northwest Christian 16.64 +3.0 3 (4)
16 Richwine, Kycie SO Linfield 16.69 +1.5 2 (5)
17 Sparks, Jewell JR Willamette 17.48 +3.0 3 (5)
18 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield 17.50 +1.5 2 (6)
19 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian 17.81 +3.0 3 (6)
20 Childers, Kristi SO Corban 27.09 +1.5 2 (7)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Vander Meulen, Janna Unattached14.31
2 Weems , Erykah FR Central Washington14.88
3 Cano, Elena FR Alaska Anchorage15.02
4 Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage15.33
5 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage15.51
6 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.)15.62
7 Villaronga, Alba SO Oregon State15.87


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage15.72
2 Scott, Melissa FR Willamette15.82
3 Seaton, Christy FR Northwest Christian16.26
4 Madden, Sara SR Western Oregon16.64
5 Richwine, Kycie SO Linfield16.69
6 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield17.50
7 Childers, Kristi SO Corban27.09


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +3.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Tucker, Sallie FR Willamette16.44
2 Bowen, Arianna SR Warner Pacific16.59
3 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.)16.59
4 Wood, Brianna SO Northwest Christian16.64
5 Sparks, Jewell JR Willamette17.48
6 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian17.81


#16 Women's 400m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Steen, Dakota SO Oregon State 1:02.62 1 (1)
2 Weems , Erykah FR Central Washington 1:03.23 1 (2)
3 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage 1:03.92 1 (3)
4 Duran , Dani FR Oregon State 1:05.27 2 (1)
5 Cameron, Baylie FR Linfield 1:05.27 2 (2)
6 Sparks, Jewell JR Willamette 1:05.40 1 (4)
7 Madden, Sara SR Western Oregon 1:06.32 1 (5)
8 Lee, Kelsey SR Pacific (Ore.) 1:06.75 1 (6)
9 Wood, Brianna SO Northwest Christian 1:08.11 2 (3)
10 Root, Natalie SO Portland 1:08.22 2 (4)
11 Tucker, Sallie FR Willamette 1:09.46 2 (5)
12 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield 1:09.48 2 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Steen, Dakota SO Oregon State1:02.62
2 Weems , Erykah FR Central Washington1:03.23
3 Jeschke, Yvonne SO Alaska Anchorage1:03.92
4 Sparks, Jewell JR Willamette1:05.40
5 Madden, Sara SR Western Oregon1:06.32
6 Lee, Kelsey SR Pacific (Ore.)1:06.75


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Duran , Dani FR Oregon State1:05.27
2 Cameron, Baylie FR Linfield1:05.27
3 Wood, Brianna SO Northwest Christian1:08.11
4 Root, Natalie SO Portland1:08.22
5 Tucker, Sallie FR Willamette1:09.46
6 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield1:09.48


#3 Men's 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Mihelich, Jake SR Linfield 21.77 +2.0 1 (1)
2 Gray, Darrion JR Alaska Anchorage 22.34 +2.0 1 (2)
3 Gable, Mitchell SR Portland State 22.34 +2.0 1 (5)
4 Lindsay, Liam JR Alaska Anchorage 22.35 +2.0 1 (6)
5 Fortier, Devon FR Western Oregon 22.39 +0.2 3 (1)
6 Guthrie, Terry Unattached 22.45 +2.0 1 (7)
7 Commandeur, Adam SR Alaska Anchorage 22.47 +1.0 2 (1)
8 Taylor, Nicholas SO Alaska Anchorage 22.47 +1.0 2 (3)
9 Dorn, Andre FR Mt. Hood CC 22.51 +2.0 1 (8)
10 Gilpin, Charlie SO Clackamas CC 22.56 +1.0 2 (4)
11 Whitaker, Aaron SR Western Oregon 22.60 +1.0 2 (5)
12 Blodgett, Codi JR Western Oregon 22.62 +0.2 3 (2)
13 Campos, Antonio SO Northwest Christian 22.66 +1.0 2 (6)
14 Felix, Glen SR Concordia (Ore.) 22.67 +1.0 2 (7)
15 Jones, Eric SO Alaska Anchorage 22.77 +0.2 3 (3)
16 Giannini, Connor FR Willamette 22.83 +0.2 3 (4)
17 Johnson, Bryce SO Lewis & Clark 23.02 +0.2 3 (5)
18 Tistov, Philipp FR Clark College 23.11 +1.9 4 (1)
19 Mills, Micco SO Unattached 23.25 +1.0 2 (8)
20 Vicknair, Taylor SO Linfield 23.35 +1.9 4 (2)
21 Rogozinski, Nick FR UO Running Club 23.40 +0.2 3 (6)
22 Porter, Andrew FR Unattached 23.42 +1.3 5 (1)
23 Higinbotham, Sean SR Pacific (Ore.) 23.44 +0.2 3 (7)
24 Park, Se Min FR Portland State 23.55 +1.9 4 (3)
25 Ewell, Orion FR Willamette 23.64 +1.3 5 (2)
26 Guiton, D'Angelo JR Willamette 23.67 +1.9 4 (4)
27 Stanley, Dalton SO Pacific (Ore.) 23.83 +1.9 4 (5)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Mihelich, Jake SR Linfield21.77
2 Gray, Darrion JR Alaska Anchorage22.34
5 Gable, Mitchell SR Portland State22.34
6 Lindsay, Liam JR Alaska Anchorage22.35
7 Guthrie, Terry Unattached22.45
8 Dorn, Andre FR Mt. Hood CC22.51


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Commandeur, Adam SR Alaska Anchorage22.47
3 Taylor, Nicholas SO Alaska Anchorage22.47
4 Gilpin, Charlie SO Clackamas CC22.56
5 Whitaker, Aaron SR Western Oregon22.60
6 Campos, Antonio SO Northwest Christian22.66
7 Felix, Glen SR Concordia (Ore.)22.67
8 Mills, Micco SO Unattached23.25


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +0.2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Fortier, Devon FR Western Oregon22.39
2 Blodgett, Codi JR Western Oregon22.62
3 Jones, Eric SO Alaska Anchorage22.77
4 Giannini, Connor FR Willamette22.83
5 Johnson, Bryce SO Lewis & Clark23.02
6 Rogozinski, Nick FR UO Running Club23.40
7 Higinbotham, Sean SR Pacific (Ore.)23.44


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Tistov, Philipp FR Clark College23.11
2 Vicknair, Taylor SO Linfield23.35
3 Park, Se Min FR Portland State23.55
4 Guiton, D'Angelo JR Willamette23.67
5 Stanley, Dalton SO Pacific (Ore.)23.83


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +1.3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Porter, Andrew FR Unattached23.42
2 Ewell, Orion FR Willamette23.64


#5 Men's 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Polk, Chris SO George Fox 48.39 1 (1)
2 Whitaker, Aaron SR Western Oregon 48.80 1 (2)
3 Brown, Adam FR Concordia (Ore.) 49.13 1 (3)
4 Dorn, Andre FR Mt. Hood CC 49.21 1 (4)
5 Warner, Cody JR Western Oregon 49.99 1 (5)
6 Johnson, Bryce SO Lewis & Clark 50.31 2 (1)
7 Amaitsa, Amadi SR Corban 50.43 1 (6)
8 Jones, Jordan FR Clackamas CC 50.51 2 (2)
9 Porter, Andrew FR Unattached 50.52 2 (3)
10 Wood, Christian SR Portland State 50.64 1 (7)
11 Irby, Jonathan FR Linfield 50.88 3 (1)
12 Giannini, Connor FR Willamette 51.15 2 (4)
13 Higinbotham, Sean SR Pacific (Ore.) 51.56 2 (5)
14 Tistov, Philipp FR Clark College 52.06 3 (2)
15 Arndt, Darren SR Central Washington 52.42 2 (6)
16 Powers, Tyler SO Concordia (Ore.) 53.37 3 (3)
17 Duncan, Alec SO Northwest Christian 53.93 3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Polk, Chris SO George Fox48.39
2 Whitaker, Aaron SR Western Oregon48.80
3 Brown, Adam FR Concordia (Ore.)49.13
4 Dorn, Andre FR Mt. Hood CC49.21
5 Warner, Cody JR Western Oregon49.99
6 Amaitsa, Amadi SR Corban50.43
7 Wood, Christian SR Portland State50.64


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Johnson, Bryce SO Lewis & Clark50.31
2 Jones, Jordan FR Clackamas CC50.51
3 Porter, Andrew FR Unattached50.52
4 Giannini, Connor FR Willamette51.15
5 Higinbotham, Sean SR Pacific (Ore.)51.56
6 Arndt, Darren SR Central Washington52.42


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Irby, Jonathan FR Linfield50.88
2 Tistov, Philipp FR Clark College52.06
3 Powers, Tyler SO Concordia (Ore.)53.37
4 Duncan, Alec SO Northwest Christian53.93


#34 Women's Discus

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Ausman, Melissa SR Unattached 52.04m 170'9" 3 (1)
2 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.) 47.87m 157'1" 3 (2)
3 Picknell , Rachel SR Oregon State 46.47m 152'5.75" 3 (3)
4 McShane , Lindsay FR Oregon State 42.39m 139'1.25" 3 (4)
5 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.) 42.18m 138'5" 3 (5)
6 Fleskes , Kayla SR Oregon State 41.26m 135'4.75" 3 (6)
7 Mize, MaKenzie FR Linfield 39.29m 128'11" 2 (1)
8 Walters, Dakayla JR Alaska Anchorage 38.29m 125'7.75" 2 (2)
9 Lynch, Crystal SR Corban 37.02m 121'5.75" 3 (7)
10 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon 36.80m 120'9" 2 (3)
11 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.) 36.62m 120'2" 1 (1)
12 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.) 36.50m 119'9.25" 2 (4)
13 Du, Karen SO Pacific (Ore.) 36.43m 119'6.50" 3 (8)
14 Howell, Mackenzie JR Corban 36.39m 119'5" 2 (5)
15 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College 36.16m 118'8" 1 (2)
16 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington 35.93m 117'10.75" 1 (3)
17 Duenas, Hope FR Willamette 35.81m 117'6" 2 (6)
18 Korff, Halie FR Western Oregon 35.60m 116'9.75" 2 (7)
19 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.) 35.27m 115'8.75" 2 (8)
20 Turpen, Angie SR Willamette 35.23m 115'7.25" 2 (9)
21 Pettingill, Mackenzie FR Mt. Hood CC 33.98m 111'6" 1 (4)
22 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State 33.20m 108'11.25" 1 (5)
23 Hunter, Jordan JR Warner Pacific 32.73m 107'4.75" 3 (9)
24 Hamilton, Emily SR George Fox 31.86m 104'6.50" 2 (10)
25 Simedru, Rachel FR Unattached 29.61m 97'2" 1 (6)
26 Danielson , Molly FR Linfield 29.58m 97'0.75" 1 (7)
27 Guerrero, Vanessa SO Warner Pacific 29.35m 96'3.75" 1 (8)
28 Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CC 27.71m 90'11.25" 1 (9)

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.)36.62m 120'2"
29.55 35.44 36.62
2 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College36.16m 118'8"
34.60 FOUL 36.16
3 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington35.93m 117'10.75"
FOUL 33.27 35.93
4 Pettingill, Mackenzie FR Mt. Hood CC33.98m 111'6"
33.98 FOUL 32.70
5 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State33.20m 108'11.25"
33.16 28.45 33.20
6 Simedru, Rachel FR Unattached29.61m 97'2"
29.48 29.61 29.47
7 Danielson , Molly FR Linfield29.58m 97'0.75"
FOUL 29.58 FOUL
8 Guerrero, Vanessa SO Warner Pacific29.35m 96'3.75"
28.85 FOUL 29.35
9 Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CC27.71m 90'11.25"
27.71 22.68 21.56


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Mize, MaKenzie FR Linfield39.29m 128'11"
FOUL 37.33 39.29 FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Walters, Dakayla JR Alaska Anchorage38.29m 125'7.75"
35.12 FOUL 38.29 FOUL 36.09 37.51
3 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon36.80m 120'9"
32.86 36.80 35.88
4 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.)36.50m 119'9.25"
35.11 35.61 36.50
5 Howell, Mackenzie JR Corban36.39m 119'5"
36.39 35.43 31.45
6 Duenas, Hope FR Willamette35.81m 117'6"
FOUL FOUL 35.81
7 Korff, Halie FR Western Oregon35.60m 116'9.75"
34.84 35.60 FOUL
8 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.)35.27m 115'8.75"
FOUL FOUL 35.27
9 Turpen, Angie SR Willamette35.23m 115'7.25"
FOUL 35.23 34.86
10 Hamilton, Emily SR George Fox31.86m 104'6.50"
FOUL 31.47 31.86


Finals Flight: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Ausman, Melissa SR Unattached52.04m 170'9"
52.04 FOUL FOUL 47.19 46.81 50.21
2 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.)47.87m 157'1"
46.17 46.81 47.87 FOUL 47.84 47.00
3 Picknell , Rachel SR Oregon State46.47m 152'5.75"
46.47 FOUL 37.33 42.01 43.88 43.90
4 McShane , Lindsay FR Oregon State42.39m 139'1.25"
41.43 42.39 41.15 40.72 FOUL 37.47
5 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.)42.18m 138'5"
FOUL 39.09 42.06 41.91 42.18 FOUL
6 Fleskes , Kayla SR Oregon State41.26m 135'4.75"
35.45 37.82 41.26 40.14 40.76 39.34
7 Lynch, Crystal SR Corban37.02m 121'5.75"
35.46 FOUL 37.02 FOUL 33.04 34.78
8 Du, Karen SO Pacific (Ore.)36.43m 119'6.50"
FOUL 34.80 36.43
9 Hunter, Jordan JR Warner Pacific32.73m 107'4.75"
32.73 31.29 FOUL


#17 Men's 3000m Steeple

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Horen, Joseph SO Portland 9:13.48
38.03 1:11.53 1:11.75 1:12.44
(38.03) (1:49.56) (3:01.31) (4:13.75)
1:14.19 1:15.13 1:16.19 1:14.23
(5:27.94) (6:43.07) (7:59.26) (9:13.48)
2 Korta, Kaleb FR Alaska Anchorage 9:25.60
40.26 1:12.85 1:14.63 1:14.86
(40.26) (1:53.11) (3:07.74) (4:22.60)
1:15.82 1:17.14 1:16.91 1:13.14
(5:38.42) (6:55.56) (8:12.47) (9:25.60)
3 Carlson, Keith SO Willamette 9:50.53
41.47 1:14.28 1:17.55 1:18.74
(41.47) (1:55.75) (3:13.30) (4:32.04)
1:18.60 1:20.94 1:20.52 1:18.44
(5:50.64) (7:11.58) (8:32.10) (9:50.53)
4 Bass, Kaleb SR Pacific (Ore.) 9:55.56
41.97 1:17.23 1:18.54 1:19.72
(41.97) (1:59.20) (3:17.74) (4:37.46)
1:20.08 1:24.14 1:20.34 1:13.55
(5:57.54) (7:21.68) (8:42.02) (9:55.56)
5 Eisenbeis, Kyle JR Pacific (Ore.) 9:56.03
42.74 1:18.25 1:19.32 1:19.20
(42.74) (2:00.99) (3:20.31) (4:39.51)
1:19.91 1:21.63 1:20.51 1:14.48
(5:59.42) (7:21.05) (8:41.56) (9:56.03)
6 Roth, Chris SR Linfield 9:59.02
43.86 1:17.62 1:18.99 1:18.63
(43.86) (2:01.47) (3:20.45) (4:39.08)
1:18.95 1:21.03 1:22.69 1:17.29
(5:58.02) (7:19.05) (8:41.74) (9:59.02)
7 Enlow, Ross FR Willamette 10:01.83
42.21 1:16.62 1:18.46 1:20.99
(42.21) (1:58.83) (3:17.29) (4:38.28)
1:20.43 1:23.45 1:23.13 1:16.55
(5:58.71) (7:22.16) (8:45.29) (10:01.83)
8 Carrier, Dan SO Clackamas CC 10:03.68
43.53 1:18.91 1:18.87 1:19.28
(43.53) (2:02.44) (3:21.31) (4:40.59)
1:18.37 1:20.61 1:21.73 1:22.39
(5:58.96) (7:19.57) (8:41.30) (10:03.68)
9 Montague, Michael FR Willamette 10:08.06
43.29 1:17.85 1:18.08 1:19.75
(43.29) (2:01.14) (3:19.22) (4:38.97)
1:20.37 1:23.30 1:24.09 1:21.34
(5:59.34) (7:22.64) (8:46.73) (10:08.06)
10 Boyd, Taryk SO Central Washington 10:09.10
43.40 1:18.03 1:18.12 1:19.66
(43.40) (2:01.43) (3:19.55) (4:39.21)
1:21.39 1:24.22 1:24.54 1:19.75
(6:00.60) (7:24.82) (8:49.36) (10:09.10)
11 Atchison, Colin JR George Fox 10:19.88
42.92 1:18.96 1:19.14 1:20.64
(42.92) (2:01.88) (3:21.02) (4:41.66)
1:24.25 1:26.53 1:26.24 1:21.21
(6:05.91) (7:32.44) (8:58.68) (10:19.88)
Hiett, Jakob FR Portland DNF
Sander, Christoph FR Alaska Anchorage DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Horen, Joseph SO Portland9:13.48
38.03 1:11.53 1:11.75 1:12.44
(38.03) (1:49.56) (3:01.31) (4:13.75)
1:14.19 1:15.13 1:16.19 1:14.23
(5:27.94) (6:43.07) (7:59.26) (9:13.48)
2 Korta, Kaleb FR Alaska Anchorage9:25.60
40.26 1:12.85 1:14.63 1:14.86
(40.26) (1:53.11) (3:07.74) (4:22.60)
1:15.82 1:17.14 1:16.91 1:13.14
(5:38.42) (6:55.56) (8:12.47) (9:25.60)
3 Carlson, Keith SO Willamette9:50.53
41.47 1:14.28 1:17.55 1:18.74
(41.47) (1:55.75) (3:13.30) (4:32.04)
1:18.60 1:20.94 1:20.52 1:18.44
(5:50.64) (7:11.58) (8:32.10) (9:50.53)
4 Bass, Kaleb SR Pacific (Ore.)9:55.56
41.97 1:17.23 1:18.54 1:19.72
(41.97) (1:59.20) (3:17.74) (4:37.46)
1:20.08 1:24.14 1:20.34 1:13.55
(5:57.54) (7:21.68) (8:42.02) (9:55.56)
5 Eisenbeis, Kyle JR Pacific (Ore.)9:56.03
42.74 1:18.25 1:19.32 1:19.20
(42.74) (2:00.99) (3:20.31) (4:39.51)
1:19.91 1:21.63 1:20.51 1:14.48
(5:59.42) (7:21.05) (8:41.56) (9:56.03)
6 Roth, Chris SR Linfield9:59.02
43.86 1:17.62 1:18.99 1:18.63
(43.86) (2:01.47) (3:20.45) (4:39.08)
1:18.95 1:21.03 1:22.69 1:17.29
(5:58.02) (7:19.05) (8:41.74) (9:59.02)
7 Enlow, Ross FR Willamette10:01.83
42.21 1:16.62 1:18.46 1:20.99
(42.21) (1:58.83) (3:17.29) (4:38.28)
1:20.43 1:23.45 1:23.13 1:16.55
(5:58.71) (7:22.16) (8:45.29) (10:01.83)
8 Carrier, Dan SO Clackamas CC10:03.68
43.53 1:18.91 1:18.87 1:19.28
(43.53) (2:02.44) (3:21.31) (4:40.59)
1:18.37 1:20.61 1:21.73 1:22.39
(5:58.96) (7:19.57) (8:41.30) (10:03.68)
9 Montague, Michael FR Willamette10:08.06
43.29 1:17.85 1:18.08 1:19.75
(43.29) (2:01.14) (3:19.22) (4:38.97)
1:20.37 1:23.30 1:24.09 1:21.34
(5:59.34) (7:22.64) (8:46.73) (10:08.06)
10 Boyd, Taryk SO Central Washington10:09.10
43.40 1:18.03 1:18.12 1:19.66
(43.40) (2:01.43) (3:19.55) (4:39.21)
1:21.39 1:24.22 1:24.54 1:19.75
(6:00.60) (7:24.82) (8:49.36) (10:09.10)
11 Atchison, Colin JR George Fox10:19.88
42.92 1:18.96 1:19.14 1:20.64
(42.92) (2:01.88) (3:21.02) (4:41.66)
1:24.25 1:26.53 1:26.24 1:21.21
(6:05.91) (7:32.44) (8:58.68) (10:19.88)
Hiett, Jakob FR PortlandDNF  
Sander, Christoph FR Alaska AnchorageDNF  


#33 Men's Discus

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.) 50.23m 164'9.75" 2 (1)
2 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.) 48.14m 157'11.50" 2 (2)
3 Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.) 47.63m 156'3.50" 2 (3)
4 Bacon, Troy SO Portland State 46.90m 153'10.75" 2 (4)
5 Nichols, Sam Unattached 45.26m 148'6.25" 2 (5)
6 Bowen, Brandon JR Western Oregon 44.53m 146'1.50" 2 (6)
7 Huffman, Josh SO Pacific (Ore.) 44.31m 145'4.75" 2 (7)
8 Bracken, Jason JR Corban 43.74m 143'6.25" 2 (8)
9 Duvall, Jacob FR Pacific (Ore.) 43.55m 142'10.75" 2 (9)
10 Allen, Kegan JR Western Oregon 42.40m 139'1.50" 2 (10)
11 Fuhrmark, Ryne JR Linfield 42.15m 138'3.75" 1 (1)
12 Adams, Desmond JR Concordia (Ore.) 41.84m 137'3.50" 1 (2)
13 Patterson, Chase JR Pacific (Ore.) 38.48m 126'3.25" 1 (3)
14 Barker, Logan SO Western Oregon 38.46m 126'2.50" 1 (4)
15 Swan, Saige FR Willamette 38.36m 125'10.50" 1 (5)
16 Schwartz, Asa FR Linfield 37.89m 124'4" 1 (6)
17 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.) 37.53m 123'1.75" 2 (11)
18 Spears, Joshua SO Mt. Hood CC 37.04m 121'6.50" 1 (7)
19 Martin, Josh FR Willamette 37.03m 121'6.25" 1 (8)
20 Baker, J'Rhett JR Corban 35.81m 117'6" 1 (9)
21 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage 31.49m 103'4" 1 (10)
Smith, Zach JR Western Oregon NM
George, Grant JR Alaska Anchorage NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Fuhrmark, Ryne JR Linfield42.15m 138'3.75"
FOUL 38.63 42.15
2 Adams, Desmond JR Concordia (Ore.)41.84m 137'3.50"
41.84 39.40 FOUL
3 Patterson, Chase JR Pacific (Ore.)38.48m 126'3.25"
38.48 FOUL 38.05
4 Barker, Logan SO Western Oregon38.46m 126'2.50"
FOUL 38.26 38.46
5 Swan, Saige FR Willamette38.36m 125'10.50"
FOUL FOUL 38.36
6 Schwartz, Asa FR Linfield37.89m 124'4"
37.89 33.42 FOUL
7 Spears, Joshua SO Mt. Hood CC37.04m 121'6.50"
FOUL 37.04 FOUL
8 Martin, Josh FR Willamette37.03m 121'6.25"
FOUL 36.93 37.03
9 Baker, J'Rhett JR Corban35.81m 117'6"
FOUL 35.81 FOUL
10 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage31.49m 103'4"
31.49 FOUL FOUL
Smith, Zach JR Western OregonNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.)50.23m 164'9.75"
FOUL FOUL 50.08 50.08 47.33 47.33 50.23 50.23 48.58 48.58 FOUL FOUL
2 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.)48.14m 157'11.50"
45.43 45.43 FOUL FOUL 48.14 48.14 44.60 44.60 45.23 45.23 45.41 45.41
3 Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.)47.63m 156'3.50"
FOUL FOUL 46.89 46.89 47.63 47.63 45.66 45.66 47.61 47.61 FOUL FOUL
4 Bacon, Troy SO Portland State46.90m 153'10.75"
46.90 46.90 38.64 38.64 44.26 44.26 46.69 46.69 43.90 43.90 FOUL FOUL
5 Nichols, Sam Unattached45.26m 148'6.25"
43.57 43.57 45.17 45.17 45.26 45.26 41.90 41.90 42.59 42.59 FOUL FOUL
6 Bowen, Brandon JR Western Oregon44.53m 146'1.50"
42.85 42.85 42.77 42.77 44.53 44.53 40.47 40.47 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Huffman, Josh SO Pacific (Ore.)44.31m 145'4.75"
40.91 40.91 44.13 44.13 44.31 44.31 43.30 43.30 43.69 43.69 42.68 42.68
8 Bracken, Jason JR Corban43.74m 143'6.25"
43.74 43.74 42.99 42.99 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Duvall, Jacob FR Pacific (Ore.)43.55m 142'10.75"
42.96 42.96 41.92 41.92 41.03 41.03 43.55 43.55 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Allen, Kegan JR Western Oregon42.40m 139'1.50"
41.38 41.38 42.40 42.40 42.26 42.26
11 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.)37.53m 123'1.75"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.53 37.53
George, Grant JR Alaska AnchorageNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL


#35 Men's Hammer

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.) 53.54m 175'8.25"
48.16 51.02 50.55 53.54 52.20 FOUL
2 Allen, Kegan JR Western Oregon 48.27m 158'4.75"
FOUL 46.95 43.70 44.53 42.19 48.27
3 Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.) 43.95m 144'2.50"
43.12 41.87 43.95 41.69 FOUL 41.69
4 Draper, Jason SO Pacific (Ore.) 42.22m 138'6.50"
FOUL 42.06 40.87 39.57 42.22 FOUL
5 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.) 40.21m 131'11.25"
39.43 FOUL FOUL 37.55 40.21 39.64
6 Martin, Josh FR Willamette 39.97m 131'2"
36.96 39.97 39.97 39.91 38.80 FOUL
7 Smith, Zach JR Western Oregon 39.80m 130'7.25"
38.94 39.62 39.16 36.18 39.80 FOUL
8 Adams, Desmond JR Concordia (Ore.) 36.78m 120'8.25"
36.78 35.27 FOUL 35.30 FOUL FOUL
9 Swan, Saige FR Willamette 35.72m 117'2.50"
31.88 34.14 FOUL 32.71 35.05 35.72
Denniston, Joe FR Concordia (Ore.) NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Spears, Joshua SO Mt. Hood CC NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Niemela, James SO Clark College NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.)53.54m 175'8.25"
48.16 51.02 50.55 53.54 52.20 FOUL
2 Allen, Kegan JR Western Oregon48.27m 158'4.75"
FOUL 46.95 43.70 44.53 42.19 48.27
3 Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.)43.95m 144'2.50"
43.12 41.87 43.95 41.69 FOUL 41.69
4 Draper, Jason SO Pacific (Ore.)42.22m 138'6.50"
FOUL 42.06 40.87 39.57 42.22 FOUL
5 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.)40.21m 131'11.25"
39.43 FOUL FOUL 37.55 40.21 39.64
6 Martin, Josh FR Willamette39.97m 131'2"
36.96 39.97 39.97 39.91 38.80 FOUL
7 Smith, Zach JR Western Oregon39.80m 130'7.25"
38.94 39.62 39.16 36.18 39.80 FOUL
8 Adams, Desmond JR Concordia (Ore.)36.78m 120'8.25"
36.78 35.27 FOUL 35.30 FOUL FOUL
9 Swan, Saige FR Willamette35.72m 117'2.50"
31.88 34.14 FOUL 32.71 35.05 35.72
Spears, Joshua SO Mt. Hood CCNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Niemela, James SO Clark CollegeNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Denniston, Joe FR Concordia (Ore.)NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


#37 Men's Javelin

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Brandel, Ryan SR Unattached 62.50m 205'1"
62.50 62.50 59.17 59.17 61.55 61.55 59.96 59.96 60.57 60.57 FOUL FOUL
2 Hackney, Christian JR Northwest Christian 58.15m 190'9.75"
57.59 57.59 56.91 56.91 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.15 58.15
3 Hatfield, Jordan Dynamic Strength Performance 57.35m 188'2.25"
53.77 53.77 56.84 56.84 51.71 51.71 52.58 52.58 56.17 56.17 57.35 57.35
4 Bracken, Jason JR Corban 55.32m 181'6.25"
52.45 52.45 51.09 51.09 55.32 55.32 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.11 53.11
5 Miller, Alec FR Linfield 54.29m 178'1.75"
54.29 54.29 52.84 52.84 50.68 50.68 51.75 51.75 50.18 50.18 FOUL FOUL
6 Nance, Richard Unattached 52.86m 173'5.25"
52.86 52.86 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 50.07 50.07 FOUL FOUL
7 Doxsie, Drew SR Linfield 52.18m 171'2.50"
52.18 52.18 50.05 50.05 45.71 45.71 49.36 49.36 49.35 49.35 50.12 50.12
8 Sills, Quentin SO Clark College 52.06m 170'10"
51.34 51.34 52.06 52.06 51.38 51.38 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Reznick, Josh SR Warner Pacific 50.89m 166'11.75"
48.52 48.52 50.89 50.89 46.42 46.42 FOUL FOUL 49.55 49.55 49.58 49.58
10 Nicola, Jake Unattached 47.44m 155'8"
43.89 43.89 FOUL FOUL 47.44 47.44
11 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.) 47.27m 155'1.25"
46.02 46.02 45.36 45.36 47.27 47.27
12 Davisson, Hayden SR Linfield 45.40m 148'11.75"
45.40 45.40 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Brandel, Ryan SR Unattached62.50m 205'1"
62.50 62.50 59.17 59.17 61.55 61.55 59.96 59.96 60.57 60.57 FOUL FOUL
2 Hackney, Christian JR Northwest Christian58.15m 190'9.75"
57.59 57.59 56.91 56.91 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.15 58.15
3 Hatfield, Jordan Dynamic Strength Performance57.35m 188'2.25"
53.77 53.77 56.84 56.84 51.71 51.71 52.58 52.58 56.17 56.17 57.35 57.35
4 Bracken, Jason JR Corban55.32m 181'6.25"
52.45 52.45 51.09 51.09 55.32 55.32 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.11 53.11
5 Miller, Alec FR Linfield54.29m 178'1.75"
54.29 54.29 52.84 52.84 50.68 50.68 51.75 51.75 50.18 50.18 FOUL FOUL
6 Nance, Richard Unattached52.86m 173'5.25"
52.86 52.86 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 50.07 50.07 FOUL FOUL
7 Doxsie, Drew SR Linfield52.18m 171'2.50"
52.18 52.18 50.05 50.05 45.71 45.71 49.36 49.36 49.35 49.35 50.12 50.12
8 Sills, Quentin SO Clark College52.06m 170'10"
51.34 51.34 52.06 52.06 51.38 51.38 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Reznick, Josh SR Warner Pacific50.89m 166'11.75"
48.52 48.52 50.89 50.89 46.42 46.42 FOUL FOUL 49.55 49.55 49.58 49.58
10 Nicola, Jake Unattached47.44m 155'8"
43.89 43.89 FOUL FOUL 47.44 47.44
11 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.)47.27m 155'1.25"
46.02 46.02 45.36 45.36 47.27 47.27
12 Davisson, Hayden SR Linfield45.40m 148'11.75"
45.40 45.40 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL


#4 Women's 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Settle, Genna SR Portland State 24.09 +2.0 1 (1)
2 D'Arpino, Venessa SO Oregon State 24.17 +2.0 1 (2)
3 D'Arpino, Kerissa JR Unattached 24.27 +2.0 1 (3)
4 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR Alaska Anchorage 25.11 +2.0 1 (4)
5 Leek, Madison SR Portland 25.32 +2.0 1 (5)
6 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage 25.45 +1.5 2 (1)
7 Anderson, Akayla SR Portland State 25.52 +1.5 2 (2)
8 Aniteye, Vanessa FR Alaska Anchorage 25.55 +2.0 1 (6)
9 McNairy, Saskia SO Oregon State 25.68 +1.7 3 (1)
10 Bley, Grace FR Portland 25.84 +1.5 2 (3)
11 Shriner, Karrin FR Northwest Christian 26.24 +2.1 4 (1)
12 Jackson, Maya FR Portland State 26.27 +1.7 3 (2)
13 Jones, Michal FR Portland 26.35 +1.7 3 (3)
14 Patrick, Laura SR Western Oregon 26.36 +1.5 2 (4)
15 Deskins, Taylor SR Northwest Nazarene 26.41 +2.0 1 (7)
16 Murphy-Cook, Maya FR Portland 26.48 +1.7 3 (4)
17 Forbush, Maura SR Willamette 26.75 +1.5 2 (5)
18 Rushen, Teneah JR Willamette 27.05 +1.7 3 (5)
19 Cuddihy, Lauren SO Alaska Anchorage 27.20 +2.1 4 (2)
20 Alston, D'Rhema SO Alaska Anchorage 27.26 +2.1 4 (3)
21 Meeker, Ruth FR Northwest Christian 27.36 +2.1 4 (4)
22 Bernard, Maddie JR Western Oregon 27.43 +1.7 3 (6)
23 Sears, Hailey SO Western Oregon 27.50 +1.5 2 (6)
24 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College 27.53 +2.4 5 (1)
25 Bradford, Taylor FR Clark College 27.79 +2.1 4 (5)
26 Keller, Leah FR Willamette 27.90 +2.1 4 (6)
27 Brooks, Ashley FR Concordia (Ore.) 28.31 +2.1 4 (7)
28 Peirce, Bridgette JR Willamette 28.43 +2.4 5 (2)
29 Amore, Aerin FR Willamette 28.95 +2.4 5 (3)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +2.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Settle, Genna SR Portland State24.09
2 D'Arpino, Venessa SO Oregon State24.17
3 D'Arpino, Kerissa JR Unattached24.27
4 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR Alaska Anchorage25.11
5 Leek, Madison SR Portland25.32
6 Aniteye, Vanessa FR Alaska Anchorage25.55
7 Deskins, Taylor SR Northwest Nazarene26.41


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage25.45
2 Anderson, Akayla SR Portland State25.52
3 Bley, Grace FR Portland25.84
4 Patrick, Laura SR Western Oregon26.36
5 Forbush, Maura SR Willamette26.75
6 Sears, Hailey SO Western Oregon27.50


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 McNairy, Saskia SO Oregon State25.68
2 Jackson, Maya FR Portland State26.27
3 Jones, Michal FR Portland26.35
4 Murphy-Cook, Maya FR Portland26.48
5 Rushen, Teneah JR Willamette27.05
6 Bernard, Maddie JR Western Oregon27.43


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +2.1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Shriner, Karrin FR Northwest Christian26.24
2 Cuddihy, Lauren SO Alaska Anchorage27.20
3 Alston, D'Rhema SO Alaska Anchorage27.26
4 Meeker, Ruth FR Northwest Christian27.36
5 Bradford, Taylor FR Clark College27.79
6 Keller, Leah FR Willamette27.90
7 Brooks, Ashley FR Concordia (Ore.)28.31


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +2.4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College27.53
2 Peirce, Bridgette JR Willamette28.43
3 Amore, Aerin FR Willamette28.95


#32 Women's Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.) 17.26m 56'7.50" 2 (1)
2 Ausman, Melissa SR Unattached 14.42m 47'3.75" 2 (2)
3 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.) 13.83m 45'4.50" 2 (3)
4 Byrd, McKenzie JR Oregon State 13.65m 44'9.50" 2 (4)
5 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.) 12.71m 41'8.50" 2 (5)
6 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.) 12.46m 40'10.50" 2 (6)
7 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State 12.37m 40'7" 2 (7)
8 Church, Dianna JR Pacific (Ore.) 12.32m 40'5" 2 (8)
9 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.) 12.30m 40'4.25" 2 (9)
10 Knight, Josie FR Linfield 12.17m 39'11.25" 2 (10)
11 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.) 11.93m 39'1.75" 2 (11)
12 Du, Karen SO Pacific (Ore.) 11.72m 38'5.50" 1 (1)
13 Wesel, Megan SO Pacific (Ore.) 11.39m 37'4.50" 1 (2)
14 Lynch, Crystal SR Corban 11.14m 36'6.75" 2 (12)
15 Danielson , Molly FR Linfield 10.98m 36'0.25" 1 (3)
16 Mize, MaKenzie FR Linfield 10.94m 35'10.75" 1 (4)
17 Miles, Sara FR Linfield 10.68m 35'0.50" 1 (5)
18 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington 10.57m 34'8.25" 2 (13)
19 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon 10.51m 34'5.75" 1 (6)
20 Hamilton, Marisa SR Willamette 10.44m 34'3" 1 (7)
21 Hunter, Jordan JR Warner Pacific 10.42m 34'2.25" 1 (8)
22 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College 10.41m 34'2" 1 (9)
23 Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CC 9.91m 32'6.25" 1 (10)
24 Bradley, Mikayla FR Linfield 9.84m 32'3.50" 1 (11)
25 Pettingill, Mackenzie FR Mt. Hood CC 9.70m 31'10" 1 (12)
26 Walters, Dakayla JR Alaska Anchorage 9.69m 31'9.50" 1 (13)
27 Bowers, Emma FR Western Oregon 8.97m 29'5.25" 1 (14)

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Du, Karen SO Pacific (Ore.)11.72m 38'5.50"
FOUL FOUL 11.72 11.72 FOUL FOUL
2 Wesel, Megan SO Pacific (Ore.)11.39m 37'4.50"
10.70 10.70 11.39 11.39 11.14 11.14
3 Danielson , Molly FR Linfield10.98m 36'0.25"
10.26 10.26 10.98 10.98 10.82 10.82
4 Mize, MaKenzie FR Linfield10.94m 35'10.75"
10.14 10.14 10.71 10.71 10.94 10.94
5 Miles, Sara FR Linfield10.68m 35'0.50"
10.68 10.68 10.31 10.31 10.06 10.06
6 Gronbach, Mariah FR Western Oregon10.51m 34'5.75"
10.16 10.16 10.51 10.51 10.06 10.06
7 Hamilton, Marisa SR Willamette10.44m 34'3"
10.27 10.27 10.44 10.44 10.20 10.20
8 Hunter, Jordan JR Warner Pacific10.42m 34'2.25"
10.42 10.42 10.23 10.23 FOUL FOUL
9 Gardner, Makala FR Clark College10.41m 34'2"
10.41 10.41 FOUL FOUL 10.27 10.27
10 Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CC9.91m 32'6.25"
9.91 9.91 10.41 10.41 9.10 9.10
11 Bradley, Mikayla FR Linfield9.84m 32'3.50"
10.13 10.13 9.84 9.84 9.67 9.67
12 Pettingill, Mackenzie FR Mt. Hood CC9.70m 31'10"
8.72 8.72 9.70 9.70 FOUL FOUL
13 Walters, Dakayla JR Alaska Anchorage9.69m 31'9.50"
9.69 9.69 FOUL FOUL 9.27 9.27
14 Bowers, Emma FR Western Oregon8.97m 29'5.25"
8.05 8.05 8.97 8.97 FOUL FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Warren, McKenzie SR Concordia (Ore.)17.26m 56'7.50"
16.82 17.26 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Ausman, Melissa SR Unattached14.42m 47'3.75"
14.42 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.)13.83m 45'4.50"
13.22 13.72 13.83 FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Byrd, McKenzie JR Oregon State13.65m 44'9.50"
12.65 13.65 13.14 12.74 13.19 FOUL
5 White, Nicole FR Concordia (Ore.)12.71m 41'8.50"
12.60 12.48 12.71 FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Willing, Tasha FR Concordia (Ore.)12.46m 40'10.50"
12.34 11.92 FOUL 12.46 FOUL FOUL
7 Guthrie-Baker, Sydney FR Oregon State12.37m 40'7"
12.19 11.74 12.07 12.22 12.37 12.05
8 Church, Dianna JR Pacific (Ore.)12.32m 40'5"
12.32 11.91 FOUL 11.78 FOUL FOUL
9 Tensley, Joselynn FR Concordia (Ore.)12.30m 40'4.25"
11.91 11.80 12.30 11.61 11.89 FOUL
10 Knight, Josie FR Linfield12.17m 39'11.25"
11.73 12.17 11.15
11 McKinnis, Rachel SR Concordia (Ore.)11.93m 39'1.75"
FOUL 11.93 FOUL
12 Lynch, Crystal SR Corban11.14m 36'6.75"
11.14 10.82 FOUL
13 Mumford, Angela FR Central Washington10.57m 34'8.25"
10.57 FOUL FOUL


#23 Men's High Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Wickliff, Tupre SO Clark College 1.92m 6'3.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P O O O XXX
2 Stintzi, Tyrone FR Clackamas CC 1.87m 6'1.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
O XO XXO XXX
3 Reinke, Connor FR Western Oregon 1.87m 6'1.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
XXO XO XXO XXX
4 Hall-Crockett, Elijah FR Willamette 1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O O XXX
5 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton SO Western Oregon 1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O XXO XXX
5 Troutman, Alani FR Western Oregon 1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O XXO XXX
7 Peck, Brian FR Willamette 1.77m 5'9.75"
1.77 1.82
O XXX
Carrizales, Emmy FR Concordia (Ore.) NH
1.77
XXX
Bracken, Jason JR Corban NH
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P P P P P

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Wickliff, Tupre SO Clark College1.92m 6'3.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
P O O O XXX
2 Stintzi, Tyrone FR Clackamas CC1.87m 6'1.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
O XO XXO XXX
3 Reinke, Connor FR Western Oregon1.87m 6'1.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
XXO XO XXO XXX
4 Hall-Crockett, Elijah FR Willamette1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O O XXX
5 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton SO Western Oregon1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O XXO XXX
5 Troutman, Alani FR Western Oregon1.82m 5'11.50"
1.77 1.82 1.87
O XXO XXX
7 Peck, Brian FR Willamette1.77m 5'9.75"
1.77 1.82
O XXX
Carrizales, Emmy FR Concordia (Ore.)NH
1.77
XXX
Bracken, Jason JR CorbanNH
1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
P P P P P P


#27 Men's Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English HPL
1 Barrow, Jaron SO Mt. Hood CC 7.06m +2.4 23'2" 2 (1)
2 Troutman, Alani FR Western Oregon 6.84m +1.4 22'5.25" 2 (2)
3 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage 6.67m +2.2 21'10.75" 2 (3)
4 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage 6.54m +1.9 21'5.50" 2 (4)
5 Fields, Jalon FR Western Oregon 6.48m +1.7 21'3.25" 2 (5)
6 Zheol, Dillon FR Clackamas CC 6.43m +2.3 21'1.25" 2 (6)
7 Helmes, Kenny SR Warner Pacific 6.38m +1.6 20'11.25" 2 (7)
8 Shira, Regan FR Corban 6.28m +1.3 20'7.25" 1 (1)
8 Carver, Troy FR Clackamas CC 6.28m +1.7 20'7.25" 1 (1)
10 Reinke, Connor FR Western Oregon 6.08m +1.7 19'11.50" 1 (3)
11 Krause, Marcus FR Multnomah 6.05m +1.8 19'10.25" 1 (4)
12 Chesnut, Joshua SO Northwest Christian 5.97m +2.1 19'7" 1 (5)
13 Schot, Paul SR Willamette 5.93m +1.3 19'5.50" 1 (6)
14 Peck, Brian FR Willamette 5.91m   19'4.75" 1 (7)
15 Yee, Timothy SR Corban 5.86m +1.7 19'2.75" 1 (8)
Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage NM  
Reznick, Josh SR Warner Pacific NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Shira, Regan FR Corban6.28m +1.3 20'7.25"
5.72 5.72 6.21 6.21 6.28 6.28 5.84 5.84 6.05 6.05 6.11 6.11
w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:-0.1 w:-0.1 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.5 w:+2.5
1 Carver, Troy FR Clackamas CC6.28m +1.7 20'7.25"
FOUL FOUL 6.28 6.28 6.16 6.16 6.05 6.05 6.20 6.20 FOUL FOUL
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+1.9 w:+1.9
3 Reinke, Connor FR Western Oregon6.08m +1.7 19'11.50"
5.80 5.80 5.97 5.97 6.08 6.08
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
4 Krause, Marcus FR Multnomah6.05m +1.8 19'10.25"
6.05 6.05 5.97 5.97 5.77 5.77
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.4 w:+1.4
5 Chesnut, Joshua SO Northwest Christian5.97m +2.1 19'7"
5.97 5.97 5.97 5.97 5.96 5.96
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+2.9 w:+2.9 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
6 Schot, Paul SR Willamette5.93m +1.3 19'5.50"
5.46 5.46 FOUL FOUL 5.93 5.93
w:+1.4 w:+1.4 w:+1.0 w:+1.0 w:+1.3 w:+1.3
7 Peck, Brian FR Willamette5.91m   19'4.75"
5.80 5.80 5.81 5.81 5.91 5.91
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.8 w:+2.8
8 Yee, Timothy SR Corban5.86m +1.7 19'2.75"
5.86 5.86 5.34 5.34 5.75 5.75
w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w:+1.7 w:+1.7


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Barrow, Jaron SO Mt. Hood CC7.06m +2.4 23'2"
7.06 7.06 6.85 6.85 6.64 6.64 6.80 6.80 FOUL FOUL 5.29 5.29
w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+0.1 w:+0.1 w:+2.8 w:+2.8 w:+2.5 w:+2.5 w:+3.9 w:+3.9
2 Troutman, Alani FR Western Oregon6.84m +1.4 22'5.25"
FOUL FOUL 6.39 6.39 FOUL FOUL 6.84 6.84 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+0.8 w:+0.8 w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w:+1.4 w:+1.4 w:+0.5 w:+0.5 w:+1.8 w:+1.8
3 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage6.67m +2.2 21'10.75"
6.58 6.58 6.21 6.21 6.20 6.20 6.51 6.51 6.29 6.29 6.67 6.67
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+3.6 w:+3.6 w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.2 w:+1.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.2
4 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage6.54m +1.9 21'5.50"
6.37 6.37 6.39 6.39 6.54 6.54 FOUL FOUL 6.08 6.08 6.38 6.38
w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+3.6 w:+3.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+3.1 w:+3.1
5 Fields, Jalon FR Western Oregon6.48m +1.7 21'3.25"
6.36 6.36 6.45 6.45 6.33 6.33 6.48 6.48 FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+0.5 w:+0.5 w: +0.0 w: +0.0 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.4 w:+1.4
6 Zheol, Dillon FR Clackamas CC6.43m +2.3 21'1.25"
6.43 6.43 6.18 6.18 6.20 6.20 6.01 6.01 6.04 6.04 PASS PASS
w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+0.1 w:+0.1 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.2 w:+2.2
7 Helmes, Kenny SR Warner Pacific6.38m +1.6 20'11.25"
6.33 6.33 6.37 6.37 6.38 6.38 5.81 5.81 5.94 5.94 PASS PASS
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+3.5 w:+3.5 w:+1.6 w:+1.6
Turner, Travis SR Alaska AnchorageNM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.3 w:+1.3
Reznick, Josh SR Warner PacificNM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+1.8 w:+1.8


#38 Women's Javelin

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Dell, Bailey JR Northwest Christian 49.52m 162'6" 3 (1)
2 Van Loo, Kaylie SR Portland 48.99m 160'9" 3 (2)
3 Dawson, Destiny 3 Unattached 45.71m 150'0" 3 (3)
4 Byrd, McKenzie JR Oregon State 43.79m 143'8.25" 3 (4)
5 Bailey, Kindel SO Oregon State 42.95m 140'11.25" 3 (5)
6 Fleskes , Kayla SR Oregon State 42.13m 138'3" 2 (1)
7 Peschka, Amber JR Oregon State 41.89m 137'5.50" 3 (6)
8 Short, Amanda SO Western Oregon 40.84m 134'0.25" 3 (7)
9 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.) 40.72m 133'7.50" 3 (8)
10 Sproul, Emily JR Pacific (Ore.) 39.40m 129'3.50" 3 (9)
11 Rispler, Taylor SO Mt. Hood CC 39.14m 128'5.25" 2 (2)
12 Lindsey, Whitney Unattached 39.10m 128'3.75" 3 (10)
13 Allison, McKenzie FR Oregon State 38.22m 125'5" 2 (3)
14 Korff, Halie FR Western Oregon 37.69m 123'8.25" 2 (4)
15 Inscore, Renee JR Corban 37.49m 123'0.25" 2 (5)
16 Chappell, Emma FR Concordia (Ore.) 37.27m 122'3.50" 2 (6)
17 Reiley, Pauline SR Portland 37.26m 122'3.25" 2 (7)
18 McLean, Rebecca FR Corban 35.85m 117'7.75" 1 (1)
19 Marchment, Mckenna FR Portland State 35.07m 115'1" 1 (2)
20 Shirley, Maddie SO Linfield 34.95m 114'8.25" 1 (3)
21 Brugler, Jordyn SO Linfield 34.47m 113'1.25" 2 (8)
22 Myers, Kylie FR Western Oregon 33.25m 109'1.25" 2 (9)
23 Chamberlain, Morgan FR Linfield 33.09m 108'7" 1 (4)
24 Liber, Ashley FR Portland State 33.01m 108'4" 1 (5)
25 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage 32.52m 106'8.50" 2 (10)
26 Walter, Alicia FR Corban 31.75m 104'2.25" 1 (6)
27 McQueary, Lexi SO Corban 30.31m 99'5.50" 1 (7)
28 Parker, Racyne JR Willamette 28.74m 94'3.75" 1 (8)
Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CC NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 McLean, Rebecca FR Corban35.85m 117'7.75"
29.20 32.68 35.85
2 Marchment, Mckenna FR Portland State35.07m 115'1"
35.07 FOUL 33.19
3 Shirley, Maddie SO Linfield34.95m 114'8.25"
34.95 33.76 FOUL
4 Chamberlain, Morgan FR Linfield33.09m 108'7"
33.09 32.03 28.22
5 Liber, Ashley FR Portland State33.01m 108'4"
28.19 31.14 33.01
6 Walter, Alicia FR Corban31.75m 104'2.25"
27.42 31.75 31.34
7 McQueary, Lexi SO Corban30.31m 99'5.50"
30.31 26.70 26.72
8 Parker, Racyne JR Willamette28.74m 94'3.75"
28.74 FOUL FOUL
Angelechio, Monica FR Clackamas CCNM  


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Fleskes , Kayla SR Oregon State42.13m 138'3"
42.13 42.13 40.72 40.72 40.90 40.90 39.98 39.98 40.30 40.30 38.14 38.14
2 Rispler, Taylor SO Mt. Hood CC39.14m 128'5.25"
39.14 39.14 FOUL FOUL 35.55 35.55
3 Allison, McKenzie FR Oregon State38.22m 125'5"
33.05 33.05 FOUL FOUL 38.22 38.22
4 Korff, Halie FR Western Oregon37.69m 123'8.25"
35.92 35.92 37.69 37.69 36.12 36.12
5 Inscore, Renee JR Corban37.49m 123'0.25"
35.19 35.19 37.49 37.49 37.46 37.46
6 Chappell, Emma FR Concordia (Ore.)37.27m 122'3.50"
34.39 34.39 37.22 37.22 37.27 37.27
7 Reiley, Pauline SR Portland37.26m 122'3.25"
37.26 37.26 36.61 36.61 36.14 36.14
8 Brugler, Jordyn SO Linfield34.47m 113'1.25"
34.47 34.47 32.19 32.19 FOUL FOUL
9 Myers, Kylie FR Western Oregon33.25m 109'1.25"
33.25 33.25 32.47 32.47 31.87 31.87
10 Anders, Karolin SR Alaska Anchorage32.52m 106'8.50"
FOUL FOUL 32.52 32.52 31.01 31.01


Finals Flight: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Dell, Bailey JR Northwest Christian49.52m 162'6"
49.52 49.52 45.54 45.54 FOUL FOUL 40.05 40.05 FOUL FOUL 45.33 45.33
2 Van Loo, Kaylie SR Portland48.99m 160'9"
48.99 48.99 47.42 47.42 45.33 45.33 FOUL FOUL 46.53 46.53 47.45 47.45
3 Dawson, Destiny 3 Unattached45.71m 150'0"
42.05 42.05 45.71 45.71 42.72 42.72 41.61 41.61 40.48 40.48 42.69 42.69
4 Byrd, McKenzie JR Oregon State43.79m 143'8.25"
43.79 43.79 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.12 42.12 40.32 40.32
5 Bailey, Kindel SO Oregon State42.95m 140'11.25"
39.97 39.97 42.95 42.95 40.30 40.30 39.40 39.40 FOUL FOUL 37.61 37.61
6 Peschka, Amber JR Oregon State41.89m 137'5.50"
41.89 41.89 40.50 40.50 40.54 40.54 39.16 39.16 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Short, Amanda SO Western Oregon40.84m 134'0.25"
40.84 40.84 FOUL FOUL 36.44 36.44 FOUL FOUL 38.39 38.39 40.26 40.26
8 MacDonald, Christina JR Concordia (Ore.)40.72m 133'7.50"
35.92 35.92 37.71 37.71 40.72 40.72 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Sproul, Emily JR Pacific (Ore.)39.40m 129'3.50"
36.65 36.65 38.93 38.93 39.40 39.40
10 Lindsey, Whitney Unattached39.10m 128'3.75"
38.70 38.70 39.10 39.10 39.10 39.10


#2 Women's 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Woodcock, Danelle SO Mt. Hood CC 12.23 +0.9 1 (1)
2 Anderson, Akayla SR Portland State 12.27 +0.9 1 (2)
3 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage 12.37 +0.9 1 (3)
4 Bley, Grace FR Portland 12.40 +2.4 2 (1)
5 Deskins, Taylor SR Northwest Nazarene 12.46 +0.9 1 (4)
6 Shriner, Karrin FR Northwest Christian 12.54 +2.4 2 (2)
7 Murphy-Cook, Maya FR Portland 12.55 +2.4 2 (3)
8 Patrick, Laura SR Western Oregon 12.62 +0.9 1 (5)
9 Johnson, Tori SO Concordia (Ore.) 12.68 +0.9 1 (6)
10 Rhodes, Kinnah SO Mt. Hood CC 12.68 +2.4 2 (4)
11 Aniteye, Vanessa FR Alaska Anchorage 12.71 +0.9 1 (7)
12 Rushen, Teneah JR Willamette 12.75 +2.4 2 (5)
13 Williams, Brandi SR Portland State 12.85 +0.9 1 (8)
14 Bernard, Maddie JR Western Oregon 12.92 +2.4 2 (6)
15 Reiley, Pauline SR Portland 12.92 +1.9 4 (1)
16 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College 13.01 +2.4 2 (7)
17 Vacek, Courtney SO Portland 13.02 +1.9 4 (2)
18 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian 13.09 +1.9 4 (3)
19 Jackson, Halona FR Northwest Christian 13.12 +2.4 2 (8)
20 Cuddihy, Lauren SO Alaska Anchorage 13.12 +1.8 3 (1)
21 Alston, D'Rhema SO Alaska Anchorage 13.17 +1.9 4 (4)
22 Duran , Dani FR Oregon State 13.24 +1.8 3 (2)
23 Meeker, Ruth FR Northwest Christian 13.25 +1.9 4 (5)
24 Fletcher, Lindsey JR Western Oregon 13.25 +1.8 3 (3)
25 Chen-Johnson, Skye SO Portland 13.30 +1.9 4 (6)
26 Bradford, Taylor FR Clark College 13.33 +1.8 3 (4)
27 Sears, Hailey SO Western Oregon 13.37 +1.8 3 (5)
28 Curteman, Adrianna JR Corban 13.65 +1.8 3 (6)
29 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield 13.66 +1.8 3 (7)
Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska Anchorage DNF +1.9

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Woodcock, Danelle SO Mt. Hood CC12.23
2 Anderson, Akayla SR Portland State12.27
3 Ries, Marie FR Alaska Anchorage12.37
4 Deskins, Taylor SR Northwest Nazarene12.46
5 Patrick, Laura SR Western Oregon12.62
6 Johnson, Tori SO Concordia (Ore.)12.68
7 Aniteye, Vanessa FR Alaska Anchorage12.71
8 Williams, Brandi SR Portland State12.85


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +2.4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Bley, Grace FR Portland12.40
2 Shriner, Karrin FR Northwest Christian12.54
3 Murphy-Cook, Maya FR Portland12.55
4 Rhodes, Kinnah SO Mt. Hood CC12.68
5 Rushen, Teneah JR Willamette12.75
6 Bernard, Maddie JR Western Oregon12.92
7 Rose, Olivia SO Clark College13.01
8 Jackson, Halona FR Northwest Christian13.12


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Cuddihy, Lauren SO Alaska Anchorage13.12
2 Duran , Dani FR Oregon State13.24
3 Fletcher, Lindsey JR Western Oregon13.25
4 Bradford, Taylor FR Clark College13.33
5 Sears, Hailey SO Western Oregon13.37
6 Curteman, Adrianna JR Corban13.65
7 Gladding, Madison SR Linfield13.66


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Reiley, Pauline SR Portland12.92
2 Vacek, Courtney SO Portland13.02
3 Spencer, Abigail FR Northwest Christian13.09
4 Alston, D'Rhema SO Alaska Anchorage13.17
5 Meeker, Ruth FR Northwest Christian13.25
6 Chen-Johnson, Skye SO Portland13.30
Blalock, Alexia SR Alaska AnchorageDNF


#31 Men's Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English HPL
1 Koch, Josh JR Unattached 16.92m 55'6.25" 2 (1)
2 George, Grant JR Alaska Anchorage 15.20m 49'10.50" 2 (2)
3 Bowen, Brandon JR Western Oregon 15.09m 49'6.25" 2 (3)
4 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.) 15.00m 49'2.50" 2 (4)
5 Nichols, Sam Unattached 14.52m 47'7.75" 2 (5)
6 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.) 14.46m 47'5.25" 2 (6)
7 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.) 14.22m 46'8" 2 (7)
8 Huffman, Josh SO Pacific (Ore.) 13.61m 44'8" 1 (1)
9 Niemela, James SO Clark College 13.45m 44'1.50" 1 (2)
10 Martin, Josh FR Willamette 12.78m 41'11.25" 1 (3)
11 Barker, Logan SO Western Oregon 12.73m 41'9.25" 1 (4)
12 Fuhrmark, Ryne JR Linfield 12.41m 40'8.75" 1 (5)
13 Swan, Saige FR Willamette 12.34m 40'6" 1 (6)
14 Duvall, Jacob FR Pacific (Ore.) 11.51m 37'9.25" 1 (7)
15 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage 11.19m 36'8.50" 1 (8)
Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.) NM
Bacon, Troy SO Portland State NM

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Huffman, Josh SO Pacific (Ore.)13.61m 44'8"
13.61 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Niemela, James SO Clark College13.45m 44'1.50"
12.84 FOUL 13.45 FOUL 13.01 13.25
3 Martin, Josh FR Willamette12.78m 41'11.25"
FOUL FOUL 12.78
4 Barker, Logan SO Western Oregon12.73m 41'9.25"
11.76 12.73 12.53
5 Fuhrmark, Ryne JR Linfield12.41m 40'8.75"
12.41 FOUL FOUL
6 Swan, Saige FR Willamette12.34m 40'6"
FOUL FOUL 12.34
7 Duvall, Jacob FR Pacific (Ore.)11.51m 37'9.25"
FOUL 11.51 FOUL
8 Turner, Travis SR Alaska Anchorage11.19m 36'8.50"
11.19 10.92 FOUL


Finals Flight: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts
1 Koch, Josh JR Unattached16.92m 55'6.25"
16.92 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 George, Grant JR Alaska Anchorage15.20m 49'10.50"
FOUL 12.86 13.55 14.40 14.38 15.20
3 Bowen, Brandon JR Western Oregon15.09m 49'6.25"
15.09 14.96 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Vea, Cyrius FR Concordia (Ore.)15.00m 49'2.50"
14.63 15.00 12.99 FOUL 14.82 14.66
5 Nichols, Sam Unattached14.52m 47'7.75"
13.99 13.52 14.24 14.15 FOUL 14.52
6 Elder, Brett FR Concordia (Ore.)14.46m 47'5.25"
14.21 13.83 14.46 14.10 14.34 14.38
7 Chamberlin, Jakob FR Concordia (Ore.)14.22m 46'8"
14.11 FOUL FOUL 13.80 14.22 FOUL
Bridge, Caleb FR Concordia (Ore.)NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Bacon, Troy SO Portland StateNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL


#11 Men's 5000 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Herrera, Daniel SR HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 14:40.95
36.71 1:10.47 1:09.91 1:11.27
(36.71) (1:47.17) (2:57.08) (4:08.35)
1:11.51 1:10.95 1:11.20 1:11.46
(5:19.86) (6:30.80) (7:42.00) (8:53.45)
1:11.23 1:11.48 1:11.45 1:08.77
(10:04.67) (11:16.15) (12:27.59) (13:36.35)
1:04.61      
(14:40.95)      
2 Lomax, Sam SO Portland 14:41.82
37.43 1:10.24 1:10.36 1:10.60
(37.43) (1:47.67) (2:58.03) (4:08.63)
1:11.76 1:10.94 1:10.96 1:11.48
(5:20.39) (6:31.33) (7:42.29) (8:53.77)
1:11.44 1:11.27 1:11.57 1:09.36
(10:05.21) (11:16.48) (12:28.05) (13:37.41)
1:04.41      
(14:41.82)      
3 Tomas, Fabian SO Portland 14:46.66
37.60 1:10.48 1:10.04 1:10.84
(37.60) (1:48.08) (2:58.12) (4:08.96)
1:11.50 1:11.02 1:11.03 1:11.31
(5:20.46) (6:31.48) (7:42.51) (8:53.82)
1:11.14 1:11.56 1:11.34 1:10.47
(10:04.96) (11:16.52) (12:27.86) (13:38.33)
1:08.34      
(14:46.66)      
4 Seckel, Jared SR Concordia (Ore.) 14:47.83
37.32 1:10.76 1:10.02 1:10.95
(37.32) (1:48.08) (2:58.10) (4:09.05)
1:11.85 1:11.12 1:11.44 1:10.96
(5:20.90) (6:32.02) (7:43.46) (8:54.42)
1:11.10 1:11.30 1:11.69 1:13.77
(10:05.52) (11:16.82) (12:28.51) (13:42.28)
1:05.55      
(14:47.83)      
5 Foote , Alex Unattached 14:48.62
37.15 1:10.66 1:10.41 1:10.87
(37.15) (1:47.81) (2:58.22) (4:09.09)
1:11.67 1:10.99 1:11.71 1:10.61
(5:20.76) (6:31.75) (7:43.46) (8:54.07)
1:11.24 1:11.77 1:11.05 1:11.07
(10:05.31) (11:17.08) (12:28.13) (13:39.20)
1:09.42      
(14:48.62)      
6 Boekenoogen, Craig SR Corban 15:02.76
37.92 1:12.28 1:13.82 1:14.46
(37.92) (1:50.20) (3:04.02) (4:18.48)
1:13.40 1:13.21 1:12.09 1:11.96
(5:31.88) (6:45.09) (7:57.18) (9:09.14)
1:10.48 1:11.57 1:12.13 1:13.06
(10:19.62) (11:31.19) (12:43.32) (13:56.38)
1:06.38      
(15:02.76)      
7 Jones, Ryan SR UO Running Club 15:04.90
36.88 1:10.68 1:09.73 1:11.27
(36.88) (1:47.56) (2:57.29) (4:08.56)
1:11.67 1:11.24 1:11.57 1:12.99
(5:20.23) (6:31.47) (7:43.04) (8:56.03)
1:14.48 1:15.04 1:14.83 1:15.42
(10:10.51) (11:25.55) (12:40.38) (13:55.80)
1:09.10      
(15:04.90)      
8 Shugart, Cole FR Portland 15:23.79
38.55 1:13.10 1:13.58 1:15.47
(38.55) (1:51.65) (3:05.23) (4:20.70)
1:15.50 1:14.18 1:14.63 1:14.72
(5:36.20) (6:50.38) (8:05.01) (9:19.73)
1:14.06 1:13.94 1:14.97 1:12.73
(10:33.79) (11:47.73) (13:02.70) (14:15.43)
1:08.36      
(15:23.79)      
9 Humphries, Tyler SO Central Washington 15:27.42
37.62 1:12.10 1:14.08 1:14.57
(37.62) (1:49.72) (3:03.80) (4:18.37)
1:13.09 1:13.45 1:14.07 1:16.27
(5:31.46) (6:44.91) (7:58.98) (9:15.25)
1:15.55 1:16.90 1:16.30 1:16.07
(10:30.80) (11:47.70) (13:04.00) (14:20.07)
1:07.35      
(15:27.42)      
10 Day, Evan SR UO Running Club 15:32.68
37.52 1:10.66 1:10.28 1:11.10
(37.52) (1:48.18) (2:58.46) (4:09.56)
1:11.88 1:11.44 1:13.20 1:15.50
(5:21.44) (6:32.88) (7:46.08) (9:01.58)
1:17.44 1:18.80 1:19.20 1:20.23
(10:19.02) (11:37.82) (12:57.02) (14:17.25)
1:15.44      
(15:32.68)      
11 Boston, Josh JR Central Washington 15:34.04
37.66 1:12.70 1:14.15 1:14.68
(37.66) (1:50.36) (3:04.51) (4:19.19)
1:14.41 1:15.40 1:15.48 1:16.68
(5:33.60) (6:49.00) (8:04.48) (9:21.16)
1:16.74 1:16.27 1:16.44 1:16.39
(10:37.90) (11:54.17) (13:10.61) (14:27.00)
1:07.05      
(15:34.04)      
12 Rouches, Mason JR Oregon State Running Club 15:53.46
38.16 1:12.37 1:13.33 1:14.78
(38.16) (1:50.53) (3:03.86) (4:18.64)
1:13.12 1:13.25 1:15.76 1:18.29
(5:31.76) (6:45.01) (8:00.77) (9:19.06)
1:17.59 1:19.61 1:20.31 1:19.34
(10:36.65) (11:56.26) (13:16.57) (14:35.91)
1:17.56      
(15:53.46)      
13 Castillo, Ricardo JR Willamette 16:18.03
37.98 1:12.72 1:14.02 1:15.65
(37.98) (1:50.70) (3:04.72) (4:20.37)
1:16.09 1:14.50 1:18.12 1:20.78
(5:36.46) (6:50.96) (8:09.08) (9:29.86)
1:20.58 1:22.80 1:23.38 1:21.78
(10:50.44) (12:13.24) (13:36.62) (14:58.40)
1:19.63      
(16:18.03)      

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Herrera, Daniel SR HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST14:40.95
36.71 1:10.47 1:09.91 1:11.27
(36.71) (1:47.17) (2:57.08) (4:08.35)
1:11.51 1:10.95 1:11.20 1:11.46
(5:19.86) (6:30.80) (7:42.00) (8:53.45)
1:11.23 1:11.48 1:11.45 1:08.77
(10:04.67) (11:16.15) (12:27.59) (13:36.35)
1:04.61      
(14:40.95)      
2 Lomax, Sam SO Portland14:41.82
37.43 1:10.24 1:10.36 1:10.60
(37.43) (1:47.67) (2:58.03) (4:08.63)
1:11.76 1:10.94 1:10.96 1:11.48
(5:20.39) (6:31.33) (7:42.29) (8:53.77)
1:11.44 1:11.27 1:11.57 1:09.36
(10:05.21) (11:16.48) (12:28.05) (13:37.41)
1:04.41      
(14:41.82)      
3 Tomas, Fabian SO Portland14:46.66
37.60 1:10.48 1:10.04 1:10.84
(37.60) (1:48.08) (2:58.12) (4:08.96)
1:11.50 1:11.02 1:11.03 1:11.31
(5:20.46) (6:31.48) (7:42.51) (8:53.82)
1:11.14 1:11.56 1:11.34 1:10.47
(10:04.96) (11:16.52) (12:27.86) (13:38.33)
1:08.34      
(14:46.66)      
4 Seckel, Jared SR Concordia (Ore.)14:47.83
37.32 1:10.76 1:10.02 1:10.95
(37.32) (1:48.08) (2:58.10) (4:09.05)
1:11.85 1:11.12 1:11.44 1:10.96
(5:20.90) (6:32.02) (7:43.46) (8:54.42)
1:11.10 1:11.30 1:11.69 1:13.77
(10:05.52) (11:16.82) (12:28.51) (13:42.28)
1:05.55      
(14:47.83)      
5 Foote , Alex Unattached14:48.62
37.15 1:10.66 1:10.41 1:10.87
(37.15) (1:47.81) (2:58.22) (4:09.09)
1:11.67 1:10.99 1:11.71 1:10.61
(5:20.76) (6:31.75) (7:43.46) (8:54.07)
1:11.24 1:11.77 1:11.05 1:11.07
(10:05.31) (11:17.08) (12:28.13) (13:39.20)
1:09.42      
(14:48.62)      
6 Boekenoogen, Craig SR Corban15:02.76
37.92 1:12.28 1:13.82 1:14.46
(37.92) (1:50.20) (3:04.02) (4:18.48)
1:13.40 1:13.21 1:12.09 1:11.96
(5:31.88) (6:45.09) (7:57.18) (9:09.14)
1:10.48 1:11.57 1:12.13 1:13.06
(10:19.62) (11:31.19) (12:43.32) (13:56.38)
1:06.38      
(15:02.76)      
7 Jones, Ryan SR UO Running Club15:04.90
36.88 1:10.68 1:09.73 1:11.27
(36.88) (1:47.56) (2:57.29) (4:08.56)
1:11.67 1:11.24 1:11.57 1:12.99
(5:20.23) (6:31.47) (7:43.04) (8:56.03)
1:14.48 1:15.04 1:14.83 1:15.42
(10:10.51) (11:25.55) (12:40.38) (13:55.80)
1:09.10      
(15:04.90)      
8 Shugart, Cole FR Portland15:23.79
38.55 1:13.10 1:13.58 1:15.47
(38.55) (1:51.65) (3:05.23) (4:20.70)
1:15.50 1:14.18 1:14.63 1:14.72
(5:36.20) (6:50.38) (8:05.01) (9:19.73)
1:14.06 1:13.94 1:14.97 1:12.73
(10:33.79) (11:47.73) (13:02.70) (14:15.43)
1:08.36      
(15:23.79)      
9 Humphries, Tyler SO Central Washington15:27.42
37.62 1:12.10 1:14.08 1:14.57
(37.62) (1:49.72) (3:03.80) (4:18.37)
1:13.09 1:13.45 1:14.07 1:16.27
(5:31.46) (6:44.91) (7:58.98) (9:15.25)
1:15.55 1:16.90 1:16.30 1:16.07
(10:30.80) (11:47.70) (13:04.00) (14:20.07)
1:07.35      
(15:27.42)      
10 Day, Evan SR UO Running Club15:32.68
37.52 1:10.66 1:10.28 1:11.10
(37.52) (1:48.18) (2:58.46) (4:09.56)
1:11.88 1:11.44 1:13.20 1:15.50
(5:21.44) (6:32.88) (7:46.08) (9:01.58)
1:17.44 1:18.80 1:19.20 1:20.23
(10:19.02) (11:37.82) (12:57.02) (14:17.25)
1:15.44      
(15:32.68)      
11 Boston, Josh JR Central Washington15:34.04
37.66 1:12.70 1:14.15 1:14.68
(37.66) (1:50.36) (3:04.51) (4:19.19)
1:14.41 1:15.40 1:15.48 1:16.68
(5:33.60) (6:49.00) (8:04.48) (9:21.16)
1:16.74 1:16.27 1:16.44 1:16.39
(10:37.90) (11:54.17) (13:10.61) (14:27.00)
1:07.05      
(15:34.04)      
12 Rouches, Mason JR Oregon State Running Club15:53.46
38.16 1:12.37 1:13.33 1:14.78
(38.16) (1:50.53) (3:03.86) (4:18.64)
1:13.12 1:13.25 1:15.76 1:18.29
(5:31.76) (6:45.01) (8:00.77) (9:19.06)
1:17.59 1:19.61 1:20.31 1:19.34
(10:36.65) (11:56.26) (13:16.57) (14:35.91)
1:17.56      
(15:53.46)      
13 Castillo, Ricardo JR Willamette16:18.03
37.98 1:12.72 1:14.02 1:15.65
(37.98) (1:50.70) (3:04.72) (4:20.37)
1:16.09 1:14.50 1:18.12 1:20.78
(5:36.46) (6:50.96) (8:09.08) (9:29.86)
1:20.58 1:22.80 1:23.38 1:21.78
(10:50.44) (12:13.24) (13:36.62) (14:58.40)
1:19.63      
(16:18.03)      


#25 Men's Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Nikolaisen, Kolby FR Pacific (Ore.) 4.57m 15'0"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 4.41 4.57 4.75
P XO O O XXO XO XXX
2 Turner, Brando FR Clackamas CC 4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P O XO XXX
3 Davisson, Hayden SR Linfield 4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P XO XO XXX
4 Pettus, Nick SO Clackamas CC 4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P P XXO XXX
5 Matteson, Zachary SR Corban 4.01m 13'1.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16
O XO XXX
Andrews, Michael SO Northwest Christian NH
3.86 4.01
P XXX

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Nikolaisen, Kolby FR Pacific (Ore.)4.57m 15'0"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26 4.41 4.57 4.75
P XO O O XXO XO XXX
2 Turner, Brando FR Clackamas CC4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P O XO XXX
3 Davisson, Hayden SR Linfield4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P XO XO XXX
4 Pettus, Nick SO Clackamas CC4.16m 13'7.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.26
P P XXO XXX
5 Matteson, Zachary SR Corban4.01m 13'1.75"
3.86 4.01 4.16
O XO XXX
Andrews, Michael SO Northwest ChristianNH
3.86 4.01
P XXX


#29 Men's Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Barrow, Jaron SO Mt. Hood CC 13.58m +1.5 44'6.75"
FOUL FOUL 13.58 13.58 FOUL FOUL 13.06 13.06 FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.9 w:+2.9 w:+2.2 w:+2.2
2 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton SO Western Oregon 13.20m +2.6 43'3.75"
FOUL FOUL 13.20 13.20 FOUL FOUL 12.00 12.00 12.24 12.24 12.37 12.37
w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.1 w:+1.1
3 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage 12.85m -0.6 42'2"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.85 12.85 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:-0.6 w:-0.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
4 Fields, Jalon FR Western Oregon 12.83m +1.3 42'1.25"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.83 12.83 12.73 12.73 12.72 12.72 12.69 12.69
w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+4.7 w:+4.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+3.3 w:+3.3
5 Lewis, Jamaree FR Unattached 12.28m   40'3.50"
11.81 11.81 FOUL FOUL 11.40 11.40 FOUL FOUL 12.28 12.28 FOUL FOUL
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.3 w:+2.3
6 Hall-Crockett, Elijah FR Willamette 12.26m +2.4 40'2.75"
12.21 12.21 12.26 12.26 12.13 12.13 11.85 11.85 12.19 12.19 PASS PASS
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+3.0 w:+3.0 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
7 Carrizales, Emmy FR Concordia (Ore.) 12.12m +1.5 39'9.25"
FOUL FOUL 11.27 11.27 12.12 12.12 FOUL FOUL 11.40 11.40 11.24 11.24
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.7 w:+2.7 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
8 Smith, Jerremy SO Clackamas CC 11.98m +2.0 39'3.75"
11.98 11.98 11.62 11.62 11.82 11.82 11.59 11.59 11.70 11.70 PASS PASS
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+3.3 w:+3.3 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
Zheol, Dillon FR Clackamas CC NM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.9
Wood, Christian SR Portland State NM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+3.0 w:+3.0 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.4 w:+2.4
Brown, Giovanni SO Concordia (Ore.) NM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+0.4 w:+0.4 w:+2.6 w:+2.6

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark Wind English Attempts
1 Barrow, Jaron SO Mt. Hood CC13.58m +1.5 44'6.75"
FOUL FOUL 13.58 13.58 FOUL FOUL 13.06 13.06 FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.9 w:+2.9 w:+2.2 w:+2.2
2 Koenig-Rohde, Kolton SO Western Oregon13.20m +2.6 43'3.75"
FOUL FOUL 13.20 13.20 FOUL FOUL 12.00 12.00 12.24 12.24 12.37 12.37
w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.1 w:+1.1
3 Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage12.85m -0.6 42'2"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.85 12.85 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:-0.6 w:-0.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.6 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
4 Fields, Jalon FR Western Oregon12.83m +1.3 42'1.25"
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.83 12.83 12.73 12.73 12.72 12.72 12.69 12.69
w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+2.3 w:+2.3 w:+1.3 w:+1.3 w:+4.7 w:+4.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+3.3 w:+3.3
5 Lewis, Jamaree FR Unattached12.28m   40'3.50"
11.81 11.81 FOUL FOUL 11.40 11.40 FOUL FOUL 12.28 12.28 FOUL FOUL
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.2 w:+2.2 w:+2.3 w:+2.3
6 Hall-Crockett, Elijah FR Willamette12.26m +2.4 40'2.75"
12.21 12.21 12.26 12.26 12.13 12.13 11.85 11.85 12.19 12.19 PASS PASS
w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+3.0 w:+3.0 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
7 Carrizales, Emmy FR Concordia (Ore.)12.12m +1.5 39'9.25"
FOUL FOUL 11.27 11.27 12.12 12.12 FOUL FOUL 11.40 11.40 11.24 11.24
w:+2.1 w:+2.1 w:+1.7 w:+1.7 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.7 w:+2.7 w:+2.6 w:+2.6 w:+1.7 w:+1.7
8 Smith, Jerremy SO Clackamas CC11.98m +2.0 39'3.75"
11.98 11.98 11.62 11.62 11.82 11.82 11.59 11.59 11.70 11.70 PASS PASS
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+1.1 w:+1.1 w:+2.4 w:+2.4 w:+3.3 w:+3.3 w:+2.9 w:+2.9
Zheol, Dillon FR Clackamas CCNM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+1.8 w:+1.8 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.9 w:+1.9
Wood, Christian SR Portland StateNM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+3.0 w:+3.0 w:+1.5 w:+1.5 w:+2.4 w:+2.4
Brown, Giovanni SO Concordia (Ore.)NM  
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
w:+2.0 w:+2.0 w:+0.4 w:+0.4 w:+2.6 w:+2.6


#12 Women's 5000 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 McConnochie, Grace JR Portland 16:40.90
41.55 1:21.38 1:20.64 1:20.20
(41.55) (2:02.93) (3:23.57) (4:43.77)
1:18.11 1:18.73 1:18.52 1:18.47
(6:01.88) (7:20.61) (8:39.13) (9:57.60)
1:19.03 1:20.78 1:21.99 1:21.33
(11:16.63) (12:37.41) (13:59.40) (15:20.73)
1:20.17      
(16:40.90)      
2 Richardson, Aoibhe SO Unattached 16:51.94
41.74 1:21.54 1:20.44 1:20.32
(41.74) (2:03.28) (3:23.72) (4:44.04)
1:18.39 1:18.99 1:20.49 1:20.98
(6:02.43) (7:21.42) (8:41.91) (10:02.89)
1:21.62 1:22.41 1:23.32 1:23.16
(11:24.51) (12:46.92) (14:10.24) (15:33.40)
1:18.55      
(16:51.94)      
3 Sagnes, Mathilde JR Portland 16:53.91
41.49 1:21.69 1:20.42 1:20.36
(41.49) (2:03.18) (3:23.60) (4:43.96)
1:18.02 1:19.23 1:20.59 1:20.86
(6:01.98) (7:21.21) (8:41.80) (10:02.66)
1:21.72 1:22.51 1:23.21 1:23.73
(11:24.38) (12:46.89) (14:10.10) (15:33.83)
1:20.09      
(16:53.91)      
4 Burroughs, Mariah JR Alaska Anchorage 17:30.47
42.20 1:23.54 1:22.66 1:22.32
(42.20) (2:05.74) (3:28.40) (4:50.72)
1:24.17 1:25.05 1:25.69 1:26.03
(6:14.89) (7:39.94) (9:05.63) (10:31.66)
1:25.30 1:25.78 1:27.10 1:24.52
(11:56.96) (13:22.74) (14:49.84) (16:14.36)
1:16.11      
(17:30.47)      
5 Jepchumba, Zennah SO Alaska Anchorage 17:30.48
43.19 1:22.83 1:22.94 1:22.50
(43.19) (2:06.02) (3:28.96) (4:51.46)
1:23.91 1:24.96 1:25.52 1:26.01
(6:15.37) (7:40.33) (9:05.85) (10:31.86)
1:25.56 1:25.78 1:26.82 1:24.80
(11:57.42) (13:23.20) (14:50.02) (16:14.82)
1:15.67      
(17:30.48)      
6 Shindruk, Alexa SO Central Washington 17:31.40
42.24 1:24.23 1:23.62 1:24.76
(42.24) (2:06.47) (3:30.09) (4:54.85)
1:26.56 1:26.22 1:26.49 1:27.02
(6:21.41) (7:47.63) (9:14.12) (10:41.14)
1:24.90 1:27.70 1:26.44 1:24.60
(12:06.04) (13:33.74) (15:00.18) (16:24.78)
1:06.63      
(17:31.40)      
7 Tompkins, Lindsay SR Portland 17:40.60
43.24 1:23.77 1:23.58 1:24.52
(43.24) (2:07.01) (3:30.59) (4:55.11)
1:26.21 1:26.15 1:26.25 1:26.91
(6:21.32) (7:47.47) (9:13.72) (10:40.63)
1:24.19 1:24.03 1:26.77 1:26.04
(12:04.82) (13:28.85) (14:55.62) (16:21.66)
1:18.94      
(17:40.60)      
8 Spencer, Stephenie JR Pacific (Ore.) 17:41.95
43.69 1:26.30 1:25.67 1:25.80
(43.69) (2:09.99) (3:35.66) (5:01.46)
1:24.84 1:26.01 1:25.23 1:23.25
(6:26.30) (7:52.31) (9:17.54) (10:40.79)
1:23.65 1:23.26 1:23.09 1:22.69
(12:04.44) (13:27.70) (14:50.79) (16:13.48)
1:28.48      
(17:41.95)      
9 Noto, Sophia SO Portland 17:45.57
42.57 1:24.52 1:23.63 1:24.63
(42.57) (2:07.09) (3:30.72) (4:55.35)
1:26.26 1:26.20 1:26.25 1:26.78
(6:21.61) (7:47.81) (9:14.06) (10:40.84)
1:25.42 1:27.79 1:26.41 1:25.15
(12:06.26) (13:34.05) (15:00.46) (16:25.61)
1:19.97      
(17:45.57)      
10 Clem, Delaney FR Central Washington 17:52.07
43.00 1:26.78 1:25.48 1:25.82
(43.00) (2:09.78) (3:35.26) (5:01.08)
1:25.47 1:25.99 1:25.43 1:25.93
(6:26.55) (7:52.54) (9:17.97) (10:43.90)
1:27.68 1:26.90 1:25.98 1:26.05
(12:11.58) (13:38.48) (15:04.46) (16:30.51)
1:21.57      
(17:52.07)      
11 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO Alaska Anchorage 18:00.58
43.19 1:26.31 1:25.59 1:25.86
(43.19) (2:09.50) (3:35.09) (5:00.95)
1:25.75 1:25.87 1:25.32 1:23.22
(6:26.70) (7:52.57) (9:17.89) (10:41.11)
1:24.77 1:28.19 1:29.18 1:27.32
(12:05.88) (13:34.07) (15:03.25) (16:30.57)
1:30.01      
(18:00.58)      
12 Knudson, Emma JR Linfield 18:05.02
43.35 1:26.76 1:28.56 1:26.67
(43.35) (2:10.10) (3:38.66) (5:05.33)
1:26.20 1:26.77 1:27.66 1:27.22
(6:31.53) (7:58.30) (9:25.96) (10:53.18)
1:27.68 1:27.78 1:28.86 1:26.80
(12:20.86) (13:48.64) (15:17.50) (16:44.30)
1:20.73      
(18:05.02)      
13 Burroughs, Riley FR Alaska Anchorage 18:12.64
43.03 1:27.66 1:28.06 1:28.40
(43.03) (2:10.69) (3:38.75) (5:07.15)
1:28.26 1:29.36 1:28.67 1:28.52
(6:35.41) (8:04.77) (9:33.44) (11:01.96)
1:27.74 1:28.82 1:28.88 1:27.12
(12:29.70) (13:58.52) (15:27.40) (16:54.52)
1:18.13      
(18:12.64)      
14 Gillman, Stella FR Portland 18:14.05
42.37 1:24.42 1:23.56 1:24.84
(42.37) (2:06.79) (3:30.35) (4:55.19)
1:26.20 1:26.20 1:26.25 1:27.34
(6:21.39) (7:47.59) (9:13.84) (10:41.18)
1:27.52 1:30.74 1:33.42 1:33.26
(12:08.70) (13:39.44) (15:12.86) (16:46.12)
1:27.94      
(18:14.05)      
15 Murphy, Amy FR Corban 18:24.34
43.25 1:27.76 1:27.67 1:29.47
(43.25) (2:11.01) (3:38.68) (5:08.15)
1:28.70 1:28.34 1:27.89 1:28.67
(6:36.85) (8:05.19) (9:33.08) (11:01.75)
1:30.17 1:29.67 1:30.23 1:29.31
(12:31.92) (14:01.59) (15:31.82) (17:01.13)
1:23.22      
(18:24.34)      
16 Boucher, Ami SR Willamette 18:47.64
43.05 1:26.96 1:28.35 1:29.65
(43.05) (2:10.01) (3:38.36) (5:08.01)
1:31.08 1:32.03 1:31.21 1:33.27
(6:39.09) (8:11.12) (9:42.33) (11:15.60)
1:32.89 1:30.29 1:30.86 1:31.30
(12:48.49) (14:18.78) (15:49.64) (17:20.94)
1:26.71      
(18:47.64)      
17 Clarizio, Hannah FR Corban 18:51.83
43.85 1:31.52 1:33.04 1:32.45
(43.85) (2:15.37) (3:48.41) (5:20.86)
1:32.18 1:32.03 1:31.63 1:31.60
(6:53.04) (8:25.07) (9:56.70) (11:28.30)
1:32.70 1:32.40 1:28.40 1:27.67
(13:01.00) (14:33.40) (16:01.80) (17:29.47)
1:22.37      
(18:51.83)      
18 Gomez, Elena SO Central Washington 18:58.26
44.12 1:28.72 1:30.36 1:30.12
(44.12) (2:12.84) (3:43.20) (5:13.32)
1:30.19 1:30.65 1:31.22 1:33.50
(6:43.51) (8:14.16) (9:45.38) (11:18.88)
1:32.73 1:33.08 1:32.74 1:31.87
(12:51.61) (14:24.69) (15:57.43) (17:29.30)
1:28.97      
(18:58.26)      
19 Evans, Emily SO Willamette 19:09.76
42.64 1:27.33 1:28.35 1:29.63
(42.64) (2:09.97) (3:38.32) (5:07.95)
1:31.17 1:31.98 1:31.20 1:33.64
(6:39.12) (8:11.10) (9:42.30) (11:15.94)
1:34.62 1:35.12 1:36.70 1:36.14
(12:50.56) (14:25.68) (16:02.38) (17:38.52)
1:31.25      
(19:09.76)      
20 Higinbotham, Katie SR Linfield 19:20.74
44.55 1:30.98 1:33.02 1:31.86
(44.55) (2:15.53) (3:48.55) (5:20.41)
1:32.28 1:32.75 1:31.65 1:33.23
(6:52.69) (8:25.44) (9:57.09) (11:30.32)
1:35.90 1:35.06 1:33.82 1:36.62
(13:06.22) (14:41.28) (16:15.10) (17:51.72)
1:29.03      
(19:20.74)      
21 Shade, Kyla FR Willamette 19:30.49
42.96 1:27.13 1:28.36 1:29.98
(42.96) (2:10.09) (3:38.45) (5:08.43)
1:30.30 1:35.21 1:35.58 1:38.10
(6:38.73) (8:13.94) (9:49.52) (11:27.62)
1:39.02 1:38.66 1:37.20 1:39.26
(13:06.64) (14:45.30) (16:22.50) (18:01.76)
1:28.74      
(19:30.49)      
22 Oosterhout, Elizabeth SO Corban 19:39.13
44.03 1:31.23 1:33.45 1:32.58
(44.03) (2:15.26) (3:48.71) (5:21.29)
1:32.06 1:34.53 1:36.22 1:36.04
(6:53.35) (8:27.88) (10:04.10) (11:40.14)
1:38.16 1:38.28 1:36.52 1:36.14
(13:18.30) (14:56.58) (16:33.10) (18:09.24)
1:29.90      
(19:39.13)      
Cox, Courtney SO Portland DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 McConnochie, Grace JR Portland16:40.90
41.55 1:21.38 1:20.64 1:20.20
(41.55) (2:02.93) (3:23.57) (4:43.77)
1:18.11 1:18.73 1:18.52 1:18.47
(6:01.88) (7:20.61) (8:39.13) (9:57.60)
1:19.03 1:20.78 1:21.99 1:21.33
(11:16.63) (12:37.41) (13:59.40) (15:20.73)
1:20.17      
(16:40.90)      
2 Richardson, Aoibhe SO Unattached16:51.94
41.74 1:21.54 1:20.44 1:20.32
(41.74) (2:03.28) (3:23.72) (4:44.04)
1:18.39 1:18.99 1:20.49 1:20.98
(6:02.43) (7:21.42) (8:41.91) (10:02.89)
1:21.62 1:22.41 1:23.32 1:23.16
(11:24.51) (12:46.92) (14:10.24) (15:33.40)
1:18.55      
(16:51.94)      
3 Sagnes, Mathilde JR Portland16:53.91
41.49 1:21.69 1:20.42 1:20.36
(41.49) (2:03.18) (3:23.60) (4:43.96)
1:18.02 1:19.23 1:20.59 1:20.86
(6:01.98) (7:21.21) (8:41.80) (10:02.66)
1:21.72 1:22.51 1:23.21 1:23.73
(11:24.38) (12:46.89) (14:10.10) (15:33.83)
1:20.09      
(16:53.91)      
4 Burroughs, Mariah JR Alaska Anchorage17:30.47
42.20 1:23.54 1:22.66 1:22.32
(42.20) (2:05.74) (3:28.40) (4:50.72)
1:24.17 1:25.05 1:25.69 1:26.03
(6:14.89) (7:39.94) (9:05.63) (10:31.66)
1:25.30 1:25.78 1:27.10 1:24.52
(11:56.96) (13:22.74) (14:49.84) (16:14.36)
1:16.11      
(17:30.47)      
5 Jepchumba, Zennah SO Alaska Anchorage17:30.48
43.19 1:22.83 1:22.94 1:22.50
(43.19) (2:06.02) (3:28.96) (4:51.46)
1:23.91 1:24.96 1:25.52 1:26.01
(6:15.37) (7:40.33) (9:05.85) (10:31.86)
1:25.56 1:25.78 1:26.82 1:24.80
(11:57.42) (13:23.20) (14:50.02) (16:14.82)
1:15.67      
(17:30.48)      
6 Shindruk, Alexa SO Central Washington17:31.40
42.24 1:24.23 1:23.62 1:24.76
(42.24) (2:06.47) (3:30.09) (4:54.85)
1:26.56 1:26.22 1:26.49 1:27.02
(6:21.41) (7:47.63) (9:14.12) (10:41.14)
1:24.90 1:27.70 1:26.44 1:24.60
(12:06.04) (13:33.74) (15:00.18) (16:24.78)
1:06.63      
(17:31.40)      
7 Tompkins, Lindsay SR Portland17:40.60
43.24 1:23.77 1:23.58 1:24.52
(43.24) (2:07.01) (3:30.59) (4:55.11)
1:26.21 1:26.15 1:26.25 1:26.91
(6:21.32) (7:47.47) (9:13.72) (10:40.63)
1:24.19 1:24.03 1:26.77 1:26.04
(12:04.82) (13:28.85) (14:55.62) (16:21.66)
1:18.94      
(17:40.60)      
8 Spencer, Stephenie JR Pacific (Ore.)17:41.95
43.69 1:26.30 1:25.67 1:25.80
(43.69) (2:09.99) (3:35.66) (5:01.46)
1:24.84 1:26.01 1:25.23 1:23.25
(6:26.30) (7:52.31) (9:17.54) (10:40.79)
1:23.65 1:23.26 1:23.09 1:22.69
(12:04.44) (13:27.70) (14:50.79) (16:13.48)
1:28.48      
(17:41.95)      
9 Noto, Sophia SO Portland17:45.57
42.57 1:24.52 1:23.63 1:24.63
(42.57) (2:07.09) (3:30.72) (4:55.35)
1:26.26 1:26.20 1:26.25 1:26.78
(6:21.61) (7:47.81) (9:14.06) (10:40.84)
1:25.42 1:27.79 1:26.41 1:25.15
(12:06.26) (13:34.05) (15:00.46) (16:25.61)
1:19.97      
(17:45.57)      
10 Clem, Delaney FR Central Washington17:52.07
43.00 1:26.78 1:25.48 1:25.82
(43.00) (2:09.78) (3:35.26) (5:01.08)
1:25.47 1:25.99 1:25.43 1:25.93
(6:26.55) (7:52.54) (9:17.97) (10:43.90)
1:27.68 1:26.90 1:25.98 1:26.05
(12:11.58) (13:38.48) (15:04.46) (16:30.51)
1:21.57      
(17:52.07)      
11 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SO Alaska Anchorage18:00.58
43.19 1:26.31 1:25.59 1:25.86
(43.19) (2:09.50) (3:35.09) (5:00.95)
1:25.75 1:25.87 1:25.32 1:23.22
(6:26.70) (7:52.57) (9:17.89) (10:41.11)
1:24.77 1:28.19 1:29.18 1:27.32
(12:05.88) (13:34.07) (15:03.25) (16:30.57)
1:30.01      
(18:00.58)      
12 Knudson, Emma JR Linfield18:05.02
43.35 1:26.76 1:28.56 1:26.67
(43.35) (2:10.10) (3:38.66) (5:05.33)
1:26.20 1:26.77 1:27.66 1:27.22
(6:31.53) (7:58.30) (9:25.96) (10:53.18)
1:27.68 1:27.78 1:28.86 1:26.80
(12:20.86) (13:48.64) (15:17.50) (16:44.30)
1:20.73      
(18:05.02)      
13 Burroughs, Riley FR Alaska Anchorage18:12.64
43.03 1:27.66 1:28.06 1:28.40
(43.03) (2:10.69) (3:38.75) (5:07.15)
1:28.26 1:29.36 1:28.67 1:28.52
(6:35.41) (8:04.77) (9:33.44) (11:01.96)
1:27.74 1:28.82 1:28.88 1:27.12
(12:29.70) (13:58.52) (15:27.40) (16:54.52)
1:18.13      
(18:12.64)      
14 Gillman, Stella FR Portland18:14.05
42.37 1:24.42 1:23.56 1:24.84
(42.37) (2:06.79) (3:30.35) (4:55.19)
1:26.20 1:26.20 1:26.25 1:27.34
(6:21.39) (7:47.59) (9:13.84) (10:41.18)
1:27.52 1:30.74 1:33.42 1:33.26
(12:08.70) (13:39.44) (15:12.86) (16:46.12)
1:27.94      
(18:14.05)      
15 Murphy, Amy FR Corban18:24.34
43.25 1:27.76 1:27.67 1:29.47
(43.25) (2:11.01) (3:38.68) (5:08.15)
1:28.70 1:28.34 1:27.89 1:28.67
(6:36.85) (8:05.19) (9:33.08) (11:01.75)
1:30.17 1:29.67 1:30.23 1:29.31
(12:31.92) (14:01.59) (15:31.82) (17:01.13)
1:23.22      
(18:24.34)      
16 Boucher, Ami SR Willamette18:47.64
43.05 1:26.96 1:28.35 1:29.65
(43.05) (2:10.01) (3:38.36) (5:08.01)
1:31.08 1:32.03 1:31.21 1:33.27
(6:39.09) (8:11.12) (9:42.33) (11:15.60)
1:32.89 1:30.29 1:30.86 1:31.30
(12:48.49) (14:18.78) (15:49.64) (17:20.94)
1:26.71      
(18:47.64)      
17 Clarizio, Hannah FR Corban18:51.83
43.85 1:31.52 1:33.04 1:32.45
(43.85) (2:15.37) (3:48.41) (5:20.86)
1:32.18 1:32.03 1:31.63 1:31.60
(6:53.04) (8:25.07) (9:56.70) (11:28.30)
1:32.70 1:32.40 1:28.40 1:27.67
(13:01.00) (14:33.40) (16:01.80) (17:29.47)
1:22.37      
(18:51.83)      
18 Gomez, Elena SO Central Washington18:58.26
44.12 1:28.72 1:30.36 1:30.12
(44.12) (2:12.84) (3:43.20) (5:13.32)
1:30.19 1:30.65 1:31.22 1:33.50
(6:43.51) (8:14.16) (9:45.38) (11:18.88)
1:32.73 1:33.08 1:32.74 1:31.87
(12:51.61) (14:24.69) (15:57.43) (17:29.30)
1:28.97      
(18:58.26)      
19 Evans, Emily SO Willamette19:09.76
42.64 1:27.33 1:28.35 1:29.63
(42.64) (2:09.97) (3:38.32) (5:07.95)
1:31.17 1:31.98 1:31.20 1:33.64
(6:39.12) (8:11.10) (9:42.30) (11:15.94)
1:34.62 1:35.12 1:36.70 1:36.14
(12:50.56) (14:25.68) (16:02.38) (17:38.52)
1:31.25      
(19:09.76)      
20 Higinbotham, Katie SR Linfield19:20.74
44.55 1:30.98 1:33.02 1:31.86
(44.55) (2:15.53) (3:48.55) (5:20.41)
1:32.28 1:32.75 1:31.65 1:33.23
(6:52.69) (8:25.44) (9:57.09) (11:30.32)
1:35.90 1:35.06 1:33.82 1:36.62
(13:06.22) (14:41.28) (16:15.10) (17:51.72)
1:29.03      
(19:20.74)      
21 Shade, Kyla FR Willamette19:30.49
42.96 1:27.13 1:28.36 1:29.98
(42.96) (2:10.09) (3:38.45) (5:08.43)
1:30.30 1:35.21 1:35.58 1:38.10
(6:38.73) (8:13.94) (9:49.52) (11:27.62)
1:39.02 1:38.66 1:37.20 1:39.26
(13:06.64) (14:45.30) (16:22.50) (18:01.76)
1:28.74      
(19:30.49)      
22 Oosterhout, Elizabeth SO Corban19:39.13
44.03 1:31.23 1:33.45 1:32.58
(44.03) (2:15.26) (3:48.71) (5:21.29)
1:32.06 1:34.53 1:36.22 1:36.04
(6:53.35) (8:27.88) (10:04.10) (11:40.14)
1:38.16 1:38.28 1:36.52 1:36.14
(13:18.30) (14:56.58) (16:33.10) (18:09.24)
1:29.90      
(19:39.13)      
Cox, Courtney SO PortlandDNF  


#24 Women's High Jump

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Johnson, Tori SO Concordia (Ore.) 1.68m 5'6"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P O O O XO O XO XXX
2 Jackson , Allison SR Oregon State 1.65m 5'5"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P O XO XO O XXX
3 Proteau, Rachel SR Oregon State 1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
P P O XO XXX
4 Wood, Alison Unattached 1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
P O O XXO XXX
5 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.) 1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
O O XXO XXO XXX
6 Ward, Naphtali JR Corban 1.54m 5'0.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P O O XXX
7 Broughton, Brittany FR Willamette 1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
7 Scott, Melissa FR Willamette 1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
7 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.) 1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
Fukumoto, Gabby SO Concordia (Ore.) NH
1.44
XXX
Richey, Ta'Mara JR Portland State NH
1.44
XXX
Bowers, Emma FR Western Oregon NH
1.44
XXX

Finals Flight: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record
1 Johnson, Tori SO Concordia (Ore.)1.68m 5'6"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
P O O O XO O XO XXX
2 Jackson , Allison SR Oregon State1.65m 5'5"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P O XO XO O XXX
3 Proteau, Rachel SR Oregon State1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
P P O XO XXX
4 Wood, Alison Unattached1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
P O O XXO XXX
5 Stephens, Chase FR Concordia (Ore.)1.59m 5'2.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.62
O O XXO XXO XXX
6 Ward, Naphtali JR Corban1.54m 5'0.50"
1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P O O XXX
7 Broughton, Brittany FR Willamette1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
7 Scott, Melissa FR Willamette1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
7 Hammond, Shannon JR Pacific (Ore.)1.44m 4'8.75"
1.44 1.49
O XXX
Bowers, Emma FR Western OregonNH
1.44
XXX
Richey, Ta'Mara JR Portland StateNH
1.44
XXX
Fukumoto, Gabby SO Concordia (Ore.)NH
1.44
XXX


#14 Men's 110m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Golaube, Kamal FR Portland State 15.16 +3.0 1 (1)
2 Gamza, Andrey FR Concordia (Ore.) 15.20 +3.0 1 (2)
3 White, Harry FR Western Oregon 15.59 +3.0 1 (3)
4 Vicknair, Taylor SO Linfield 15.87 +3.0 1 (4)
5 Patterson, Max SO Linfield 16.05 +1.0 2 (1)
6 Jury, Micah SO Northwest Christian 16.14 +3.0 1 (5)
7 Rogers, RoShaan JR Willamette 16.18 +3.0 1 (6)
8 Shira, Regan FR Corban 16.41 +1.0 2 (2)
9 Peck, Brian FR Willamette 16.54 +1.0 2 (3)
10 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage 16.71 +1.0 2 (4)
11 Golding, Brian FR Mt. Hood CC 18.57 +1.0 2 (5)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +3.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Golaube, Kamal FR Portland State15.16
2 Gamza, Andrey FR Concordia (Ore.)15.20
3 White, Harry FR Western Oregon15.59
4 Vicknair, Taylor SO Linfield15.87
5 Jury, Micah SO Northwest Christian16.14
6 Rogers, RoShaan JR Willamette16.18


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.0

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Patterson, Max SO Linfield16.05
2 Shira, Regan FR Corban16.41
3 Peck, Brian FR Willamette16.54
4 Sramek, David FR Alaska Anchorage16.71
5 Golding, Brian FR Mt. Hood CC18.57


#19 Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Alaska Anchorage A 42.37
Jones
Gray
Lindsay
Turner
2 Linfield A 43.39
Duran
Vicknair
Laney
Mihelich
3 Northwest Christian A 43.43
Chesnut
Campos
Jones
Andrews
4 Clackamas CC A 43.54
Fields
Gilpin
Lee
Kilcup
5 Pacific (Ore.) A 44.03
Higinbotham
Muller
Stanley
Nikolaisen
Corban A DQ
Yee
Bohuslavizki
Martin
Prince

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Alaska Anchorage A 42.37
Jones
Gray
Lindsay
Turner
2 Linfield A 43.39
Duran
Vicknair
Laney
Mihelich
3 Northwest Christian A 43.43
Chesnut
Campos
Jones
Andrews
4 Clackamas CC A 43.54
Fields
Gilpin
Lee
Kilcup
5 Pacific (Ore.) A 44.03
Higinbotham
Muller
Stanley
Nikolaisen
Corban A DQ
Yee
Bohuslavizki
Martin
Prince


#21 Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:18.74
Taylor
Lindsay
Gray
Commandeur
2 Western Oregon A 3:23.23
Holmberg
Nading
Ribich
Dempsey
3 Clackamas CC A 3:25.81
Gilpin
Lee
Carver
Jones
4 Central Washington A 3:28.61
Arndt
Rainboth
Sprague
Leaf
5 Alaska Anchorage B 3:28.90
Jones
Day
Durr
Sramek
6 Pacific (Ore.) A 3:35.43
Higinbotham
Stanley
Muller
Engle
7 Corban A 3:36.68
Anderson
Bracken
Schaezlin
Matteson
8 Multnomah A 3:38.33
Camacho
Krause
Kochis
Gardner

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Alaska Anchorage A 3:18.74
Taylor
Lindsay
Gray
Commandeur
2 Western Oregon A 3:23.23
Holmberg
Nading
Ribich
Dempsey
3 Clackamas CC A 3:25.81
Gilpin
Lee
Carver
Jones
4 Central Washington A 3:28.61
Arndt
Rainboth
Sprague
Leaf
5 Alaska Anchorage B 3:28.90
Jones
Day
Durr
Sramek
6 Pacific (Ore.) A 3:35.43
Higinbotham
Stanley
Muller
Engle
7 Corban A 3:36.68
Anderson
Bracken
Schaezlin
Matteson
8 Multnomah A 3:38.33
Camacho
Krause
Kochis
Gardner


#1 Men's 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL
1 Kilcup, Margaryonta SO Clackamas CC 10.82 +1.4 1 (1)
2 Martin, Nathan JR Corban 10.94 +1.4 1 (2)
3 Gable, Mitchell SR Portland State 10.95 +2.1 2 (1)
4 Jones, Eric SO Alaska Anchorage 10.95 +2.1 2 (2)
5 Guthrie, Terry Unattached 10.96 +1.4 1 (3)
6 Mihelich, Jake SR Linfield 10.97 +1.4 1 (4)
7 Gray, Darrion JR Alaska Anchorage 11.03 +1.4 1 (5)
8 Lindsay, Liam JR Alaska Anchorage 11.03 +2.1 2 (3)
9 Fortier, Devon FR Western Oregon 11.05 +2.1 3 (1)
10 Blodgett, Codi JR Western Oregon 11.06 +2.1 2 (4)
11 Felix, Glen SR Concordia (Ore.) 11.15 +1.4 1 (6)
12 Jones, Matthew FR Northwest Christian 11.16 +2.1 2 (5)
13 Mills, Micco SO Unattached 11.23 +1.4 1 (7)
14 Campos, Antonio SO Northwest Christian 11.24 +2.1 3 (2)
15 Commandeur, Adam SR Alaska Anchorage 11.30 +2.1 3 (3)
16 Park, Se Min FR Portland State 11.36 +2.1 2 (6)
17 Bohuslavizki, Christian JR Corban 11.37 +2.1 3 (4)
18 Taylor, Nicholas SO Alaska Anchorage 11.37 +2.1 2 (7)
19 Lee, D'mon SO Clackamas CC 11.41 +1.4 1 (8)
20 Ewell, Orion FR Willamette 11.43 +2.1 3 (5)
21 Toku, Kodzo SO Portland State 11.47 +2.1 3 (6)
22 Rogozinski, Nick FR UO Running Club 11.54 +2.1 2 (8)
23 Freeman, Jayce SR Unattached 11.81 +2.1 3 (7)
24 Guiton, D'Angelo JR Willamette 11.89 +2.3 4 (1)
Yee, Timothy SR Corban NT +2.3
Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska Anchorage NT +2.3

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Kilcup, Margaryonta SO Clackamas CC10.82
2 Martin, Nathan JR Corban10.94
3 Guthrie, Terry Unattached10.96
4 Mihelich, Jake SR Linfield10.97
5 Gray, Darrion JR Alaska Anchorage11.03
6 Felix, Glen SR Concordia (Ore.)11.15
7 Mills, Micco SO Unattached11.23
8 Lee, D'mon SO Clackamas CC11.41


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +2.1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Gable, Mitchell SR Portland State10.95
2 Jones, Eric SO Alaska Anchorage10.95
3 Lindsay, Liam JR Alaska Anchorage11.03
4 Blodgett, Codi JR Western Oregon11.06
5 Jones, Matthew FR Northwest Christian11.16
6 Park, Se Min FR Portland State11.36
7 Taylor, Nicholas SO Alaska Anchorage11.37
8 Rogozinski, Nick FR UO Running Club11.54


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +2.1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Fortier, Devon FR Western Oregon11.05
2 Campos, Antonio SO Northwest Christian11.24
3 Commandeur, Adam SR Alaska Anchorage11.30
4 Bohuslavizki, Christian JR Corban11.37
5 Ewell, Orion FR Willamette11.43
6 Toku, Kodzo SO Portland State11.47
7 Freeman, Jayce SR Unattached11.81


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +2.3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Guiton, D'Angelo JR Willamette11.89
Yee, Timothy SR CorbanNT
Gladden, Tevin SR Alaska AnchorageNT


#15 Men's 400m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Bohuslavizki, Christian JR Corban 54.02 1 (1)
2 Jury, Micah SO Northwest Christian 56.91 1 (2)
3 Gamza, Andrey FR Concordia (Ore.) 57.50 1 (3)
4 Golaube, Kamal FR Portland State 58.08 1 (4)
5 Rogers, RoShaan JR Willamette 58.16 1 (5)
6 Golding, Brian FR Mt. Hood CC 58.40 2 (1)
7 Bierly, Robert SO Concordia (Ore.) 59.22 2 (2)
8 Anderson, Stephen SO Corban 1:00.83 1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Bohuslavizki, Christian JR Corban54.02
2 Jury, Micah SO Northwest Christian56.91
3 Gamza, Andrey FR Concordia (Ore.)57.50
4 Golaube, Kamal FR Portland State58.08
5 Rogers, RoShaan JR Willamette58.16
6 Anderson, Stephen SO Corban1:00.83


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Golding, Brian FR Mt. Hood CC58.40
2 Bierly, Robert SO Concordia (Ore.)59.22


#18 Women's 3000m Steeple

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Block, Jordyn FR Alaska Anchorage 11:33.55
48.73 1:27.16 1:30.28 1:33.83
(48.73) (2:15.89) (3:46.17) (5:20.00)
1:34.07 1:33.48 1:35.19 1:30.84
(6:54.06) (8:27.54) (10:02.72) (11:33.55)
2 Chaplin, Alana SO Portland State 11:56.59
48.75 1:31.67 1:35.92 1:36.81
(48.75) (2:20.41) (3:56.33) (5:33.13)
1:37.01 1:37.30 1:36.93 1:32.23
(7:10.13) (8:47.43) (10:24.36) (11:56.59)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Block, Jordyn FR Alaska Anchorage11:33.55
48.73 1:27.16 1:30.28 1:33.83
(48.73) (2:15.89) (3:46.17) (5:20.00)
1:34.07 1:33.48 1:35.19 1:30.84
(6:54.06) (8:27.54) (10:02.72) (11:33.55)
2 Chaplin, Alana SO Portland State11:56.59
48.75 1:31.67 1:35.92 1:36.81
(48.75) (2:20.41) (3:56.33) (5:33.13)
1:37.01 1:37.30 1:36.93 1:32.23
(7:10.13) (8:47.43) (10:24.36) (11:56.59)


#22 Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Western Oregon A 3:49.01
Burke
Rose
Van De Grift
Woods
2 Alaska Anchorage A 3:55.12
Ashcroft
Cross
Bezanson
Aniteye
3 Alaska Anchorage B 4:10.21
McCormick
Jeschke
Cano
Cuddihy
4 Northwest Christian A 4:16.58
Jackson
Wood
Willyard
Brownell

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Western Oregon A 3:49.01
Burke
Rose
Van De Grift
Woods
2 Alaska Anchorage A 3:55.12
Ashcroft
Cross
Bezanson
Aniteye
3 Alaska Anchorage B 4:10.21
McCormick
Jeschke
Cano
Cuddihy
4 Northwest Christian A 4:16.58
Jackson
Wood
Willyard
Brownell


#20 Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
Alaska Anchorage A 47.40
Ries
Aniteye
Cross
Ashcroft
Willamette A 49.67
Tucker
Sparks
Forbush
Rushen
Linfield A 52.57
Sabado-Halpern
Shirley
Everage
Cameron
Oregon State A DQ
D'Arpino
Haun
Varela
Collins
Northwest Christian A DQ
Jackson
Shriner
Spencer
Meeker

Finals Section: 1

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
Linfield A 52.57
Sabado-Halpern
Shirley
Everage
Cameron
Willamette A 49.67
Tucker
Sparks
Forbush
Rushen
Alaska Anchorage A 47.40
Ries
Aniteye
Cross
Ashcroft
Oregon State A DQ
D'Arpino
Haun
Varela
Collins
Northwest Christian A DQ
Jackson
Shriner
Spencer
Meeker


#39 Men's 1500m C Section

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Johnston, Conor JR Portland 4:05.30
48.80 1:07.43 1:07.57 1:01.51
(48.80) (1:56.23) (3:03.79) (4:05.30)
2 Schumann, Matt FR Portland 4:06.58
49.63 1:08.10 1:06.29 1:02.57
(49.63) (1:57.73) (3:04.01) (4:06.58)
3 Henkel, Brendon FR George Fox 4:06.67
48.94 1:07.55 1:07.79 1:02.39
(48.94) (1:56.49) (3:04.28) (4:06.67)
4 Rouches, Miles JR OSU Running Club 4:07.83
49.75 1:07.23 1:08.17 1:02.69
(49.75) (1:56.98) (3:05.14) (4:07.83)
5 Melhorn, Robbie FR Willamette 4:08.73
48.07 1:07.97 1:08.89 1:03.82
(48.07) (1:56.03) (3:04.92) (4:08.73)
6 Schrenk, Matthew SO Central Washington 4:09.21
1:57.23   1:08.32 1:03.67
(1:57.23) (1:57.23) (3:05.54) (4:09.21)
7 Elmore, Spencer SO George Fox 4:11.05
49.85 1:07.23 1:07.52 1:06.46
(49.85) (1:57.08) (3:04.60) (4:11.05)
8 Tan, Sean SO Portland 4:12.40
49.95 1:07.50 1:07.91 1:07.05
(49.95) (1:57.45) (3:05.35) (4:12.40)
9 Fey, Stephen FR Western Oregon 4:13.44
47.88 1:07.83 1:08.72 1:09.03
(47.88) (1:55.70) (3:04.42) (4:13.44)
10 Meyer, Josh SO George Fox 4:16.77
50.32 1:07.63 1:08.93 1:09.91
(50.32) (1:57.94) (3:06.86) (4:16.77)
11 Breckheimer, Jonathan FR UO Running Club 4:31.36
50.11 1:10.50 1:12.52 1:18.25
(50.11) (2:00.60) (3:13.12) (4:31.36)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Johnston, Conor JR Portland4:05.30
48.80 1:07.43 1:07.57 1:01.51
(48.80) (1:56.23) (3:03.79) (4:05.30)
2 Schumann, Matt FR Portland4:06.58
49.63 1:08.10 1:06.29 1:02.57
(49.63) (1:57.73) (3:04.01) (4:06.58)
3 Henkel, Brendon FR George Fox4:06.67
48.94 1:07.55 1:07.79 1:02.39
(48.94) (1:56.49) (3:04.28) (4:06.67)
4 Rouches, Miles JR OSU Running Club4:07.83
49.75 1:07.23 1:08.17 1:02.69
(49.75) (1:56.98) (3:05.14) (4:07.83)
5 Melhorn, Robbie FR Willamette4:08.73
48.07 1:07.97 1:08.89 1:03.82
(48.07) (1:56.03) (3:04.92) (4:08.73)
6 Schrenk, Matthew SO Central Washington4:09.21
1:57.23   1:08.32 1:03.67
(1:57.23) (1:57.23) (3:05.54) (4:09.21)
7 Elmore, Spencer SO George Fox4:11.05
49.85 1:07.23 1:07.52 1:06.46
(49.85) (1:57.08) (3:04.60) (4:11.05)
8 Tan, Sean SO Portland4:12.40
49.95 1:07.50 1:07.91 1:07.05
(49.95) (1:57.45) (3:05.35) (4:12.40)
9 Fey, Stephen FR Western Oregon4:13.44
47.88 1:07.83 1:08.72 1:09.03
(47.88) (1:55.70) (3:04.42) (4:13.44)
10 Meyer, Josh SO George Fox4:16.77
50.32 1:07.63 1:08.93 1:09.91
(50.32) (1:57.94) (3:06.86) (4:16.77)
11 Breckheimer, Jonathan FR UO Running Club4:31.36
50.11 1:10.50 1:12.52 1:18.25
(50.11) (2:00.60) (3:13.12) (4:31.36)


#40 Women's 1500m B Section

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Beard, Courtney SO Linfield 4:50.06
58.89 1:18.05 1:18.72 1:14.41
(58.89) (2:16.94) (3:35.65) (4:50.06)
2 Rexus, Stephanie SR Central Washington 4:50.32
59.05 1:17.33 1:17.87 1:16.08
(59.05) (2:16.37) (3:34.24) (4:50.32)
3 Gibbs, Rachel FR George Fox 4:53.16
59.07 1:17.60 1:18.87 1:17.63
(59.07) (2:16.67) (3:35.54) (4:53.16)
4 Killingbeck, Aysia SO Clackamas CC 4:56.13
1:00.16 1:18.75 1:20.00 1:17.24
(1:00.16) (2:18.91) (3:38.90) (4:56.13)
5 McKinney, Cassie FR Clark College 4:57.21
59.68 1:18.55 1:20.58 1:18.41
(59.68) (2:18.22) (3:38.80) (4:57.21)
6 Jones, Emily SR UO Running Club 4:57.60
1:00.33 1:18.80 1:21.05 1:17.43
(1:00.33) (2:19.12) (3:40.17) (4:57.60)
7 Liebel, Brenna SO Central Washington 4:58.05
58.82 1:19.01 1:22.42 1:17.81
(58.82) (2:17.83) (3:40.24) (4:58.05)
8 Harrington, Sara JR Concordia (Ore.) 4:58.17
59.52 1:19.08 1:20.94 1:18.64
(59.52) (2:18.59) (3:39.53) (4:58.17)
9 Moore, Kayla SO George Fox 4:58.67
59.85 1:18.84 1:21.12 1:18.87
(59.85) (2:18.68) (3:39.80) (4:58.67)
10 McKinney, Kaitlyn SR Central Washington 4:59.97
59.66 1:18.64 1:21.30 1:20.39
(59.66) (2:18.29) (3:39.58) (4:59.97)
11 Carr, Hazel SO Willamette 5:01.07
59.25 1:17.61 1:20.99 1:23.24
(59.25) (2:16.85) (3:37.84) (5:01.07)
12 Dalgleish, Sadie SO Clark College 5:19.00
1:00.96 1:23.89 1:29.15 1:25.00
(1:00.96) (2:24.85) (3:54.00) (5:19.00)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Beard, Courtney SO Linfield4:50.06
58.89 1:18.05 1:18.72 1:14.41
(58.89) (2:16.94) (3:35.65) (4:50.06)
2 Rexus, Stephanie SR Central Washington4:50.32
59.05 1:17.33 1:17.87 1:16.08
(59.05) (2:16.37) (3:34.24) (4:50.32)
3 Gibbs, Rachel FR George Fox4:53.16
59.07 1:17.60 1:18.87 1:17.63
(59.07) (2:16.67) (3:35.54) (4:53.16)
4 Killingbeck, Aysia SO Clackamas CC4:56.13
1:00.16 1:18.75 1:20.00 1:17.24
(1:00.16) (2:18.91) (3:38.90) (4:56.13)
5 McKinney, Cassie FR Clark College4:57.21
59.68 1:18.55 1:20.58 1:18.41
(59.68) (2:18.22) (3:38.80) (4:57.21)
6 Jones, Emily SR UO Running Club4:57.60
1:00.33 1:18.80 1:21.05 1:17.43
(1:00.33) (2:19.12) (3:40.17) (4:57.60)
7 Liebel, Brenna SO Central Washington4:58.05
58.82 1:19.01 1:22.42 1:17.81
(58.82) (2:17.83) (3:40.24) (4:58.05)
8 Harrington, Sara JR Concordia (Ore.)4:58.17
59.52 1:19.08 1:20.94 1:18.64
(59.52) (2:18.59) (3:39.53) (4:58.17)
9 Moore, Kayla SO George Fox4:58.67
59.85 1:18.84 1:21.12 1:18.87
(59.85) (2:18.68) (3:39.80) (4:58.67)
10 McKinney, Kaitlyn SR Central Washington4:59.97
59.66 1:18.64 1:21.30 1:20.39
(59.66) (2:18.29) (3:39.58) (4:59.97)
11 Carr, Hazel SO Willamette5:01.07
59.25 1:17.61 1:20.99 1:23.24
(59.25) (2:16.85) (3:37.84) (5:01.07)
12 Dalgleish, Sadie SO Clark College5:19.00
1:00.96 1:23.89 1:29.15 1:25.00
(1:00.96) (2:24.85) (3:54.00) (5:19.00)


#41 Men's 1500m B Section

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Livermore, Ethan SR Concordia (Ore.) 3:59.06
50.52 1:05.06 1:05.14 58.34
(50.52) (1:55.58) (3:00.72) (3:59.06)
2 Roux, Malcolm SO Portland 3:59.60
50.58 1:05.14 1:05.20 58.69
(50.58) (1:55.72) (3:00.91) (3:59.60)
3 Kobylka, Jack JR Willamette 4:02.24
49.99 1:04.99 1:05.87 1:01.41
(49.99) (1:54.97) (3:00.83) (4:02.24)
4 Crosswhite, Justin FR Western Oregon 4:02.91
49.52 1:05.23 1:05.86 1:02.32
(49.52) (1:54.74) (3:00.60) (4:02.91)
5 Jones, Tyler JR Western Oregon 4:03.93
50.88 1:04.30 1:05.48 1:03.29
(50.88) (1:55.17) (3:00.65) (4:03.93)
6 Talan, Evan JR Oregon State Track Club 4:04.13
1:55.45 .01 1:06.06 1:02.63
(1:55.45) (1:55.46) (3:01.51) (4:04.13)
7 Javier, Kaleb SR Central Washington 4:04.46
50.02 1:05.04 1:05.72 1:03.69
(50.02) (1:55.05) (3:00.77) (4:04.46)
8 Mullins, Jeff JR Lewis & Clark 4:05.77
50.20 1:05.34 1:06.26 1:03.97
(50.20) (1:55.54) (3:01.80) (4:05.77)
9 Turney, Taylor JR Alaska Anchorage 4:06.41
50.75 1:04.92 1:05.68 1:05.07
(50.75) (1:55.67) (3:01.35) (4:06.41)
10 Parr, Christian JR George Fox 4:08.20
49.81 1:05.50 1:06.44 1:06.46
(49.81) (1:55.31) (3:01.75) (4:08.20)
11 Loftus, Patrick JR Willamette 4:08.79
50.52 1:05.34 1:06.83 1:06.12
(50.52) (1:55.85) (3:02.68) (4:08.79)
12 Sander, Christoph FR Alaska Anchorage 4:09.77
50.76 1:05.24 1:06.69 1:07.09
(50.76) (1:56.00) (3:02.69) (4:09.77)
13 O'Kelly, Art SR Linfield 4:19.84
50.44 1:05.76 1:08.84 1:14.82
(50.44) (1:56.19) (3:05.03) (4:19.84)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Livermore, Ethan SR Concordia (Ore.)3:59.06
50.52 1:05.06 1:05.14 58.34
(50.52) (1:55.58) (3:00.72) (3:59.06)
2 Roux, Malcolm SO Portland3:59.60
50.58 1:05.14 1:05.20 58.69
(50.58) (1:55.72) (3:00.91) (3:59.60)
3 Kobylka, Jack JR Willamette4:02.24
49.99 1:04.99 1:05.87 1:01.41
(49.99) (1:54.97) (3:00.83) (4:02.24)
4 Crosswhite, Justin FR Western Oregon4:02.91
49.52 1:05.23 1:05.86 1:02.32
(49.52) (1:54.74) (3:00.60) (4:02.91)
5 Jones, Tyler JR Western Oregon4:03.93
50.88 1:04.30 1:05.48 1:03.29
(50.88) (1:55.17) (3:00.65) (4:03.93)
6 Talan, Evan JR Oregon State Track Club4:04.13
1:55.45 .01 1:06.06 1:02.63
(1:55.45) (1:55.46) (3:01.51) (4:04.13)
7 Javier, Kaleb SR Central Washington4:04.46
50.02 1:05.04 1:05.72 1:03.69
(50.02) (1:55.05) (3:00.77) (4:04.46)
8 Mullins, Jeff JR Lewis & Clark4:05.77
50.20 1:05.34 1:06.26 1:03.97
(50.20) (1:55.54) (3:01.80) (4:05.77)
9 Turney, Taylor JR Alaska Anchorage4:06.41
50.75 1:04.92 1:05.68 1:05.07
(50.75) (1:55.67) (3:01.35) (4:06.41)
10 Parr, Christian JR George Fox4:08.20
49.81 1:05.50 1:06.44 1:06.46
(49.81) (1:55.31) (3:01.75) (4:08.20)
11 Loftus, Patrick JR Willamette4:08.79
50.52 1:05.34 1:06.83 1:06.12
(50.52) (1:55.85) (3:02.68) (4:08.79)
12 Sander, Christoph FR Alaska Anchorage4:09.77
50.76 1:05.24 1:06.69 1:07.09
(50.76) (1:56.00) (3:02.69) (4:09.77)
13 O'Kelly, Art SR Linfield4:19.84
50.44 1:05.76 1:08.84 1:14.82
(50.44) (1:56.19) (3:05.03) (4:19.84)


#42 Men's 5000m B Section

Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Beyerle, Eric SR UO Running Club 15:29.58
38.86 1:15.84 1:14.75 1:15.52
(38.86) (1:54.70) (3:09.45) (4:24.97)
1:14.62 1:14.23 1:14.00 1:14.49
(5:39.59) (6:53.82) (8:07.82) (9:22.31)
1:14.74 1:14.01 1:14.71 1:13.77
(10:37.05) (11:51.06) (13:05.77) (14:19.54)
1:10.04      
(15:29.58)      
2 Holm, Erik FR Portland 15:32.31
40.02 1:16.52 1:15.46 1:15.18
(40.02) (1:56.54) (3:12.00) (4:27.18)
1:14.75 1:14.69 1:13.50 1:12.95
(5:41.93) (6:56.62) (8:10.12) (9:23.07)
1:14.31 1:14.37 1:15.11 1:15.02
(10:37.38) (11:51.75) (13:06.86) (14:21.88)
1:10.43      
(15:32.31)      
3 Steele, Zachary SR Corban 15:35.86
39.12 1:17.10 1:15.42 1:15.16
(39.12) (1:56.22) (3:11.64) (4:26.80)
1:14.88 1:14.58 1:15.32 1:15.19
(5:41.68) (6:56.26) (8:11.58) (9:26.77)
1:15.99 1:14.70 1:14.68 1:14.64
(10:42.76) (11:57.46) (13:12.14) (14:26.78)
1:09.08      
(15:35.86)      
4 West, Zane JR Corban 15:39.98
37.82 1:17.35 1:16.35 1:15.97
(37.82) (1:55.17) (3:11.52) (4:27.49)
1:15.05 1:14.83 1:14.87 1:15.68
(5:42.54) (6:57.37) (8:12.24) (9:27.92)
1:15.39 1:15.60 1:16.53 1:14.72
(10:43.31) (11:58.91) (13:15.44) (14:30.16)
1:09.82      
(15:39.98)      
5 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben FR Corban 15:48.31
39.50 1:16.81 1:15.67 1:15.45
(39.50) (1:56.31) (3:11.98) (4:27.43)
1:14.45 1:14.67 1:15.31 1:15.71
(5:41.88) (6:56.55) (8:11.86) (9:27.57)
1:16.27 1:17.11 1:18.92 1:16.71
(10:43.84) (12:00.95) (13:19.87) (14:36.58)
1:11.73      
(15:48.31)      
6 Clifford, Adrian SR Linfield 15:49.51
38.43 1:16.54 1:14.44 1:15.20
(38.43) (1:54.97) (3:09.41) (4:24.61)
1:14.76 1:14.54 1:15.73 1:16.15
(5:39.37) (6:53.91) (8:09.64) (9:25.79)
1:17.60 1:16.62 1:18.11 1:18.55
(10:43.39) (12:00.01) (13:18.12) (14:36.67)
1:12.85      
(15:49.51)      
7 Clarke, Ryan FR Portland 15:49.52
38.23 1:17.12 1:15.33 1:15.64
(38.23) (1:55.35) (3:10.68) (4:26.32)
1:16.48 1:15.91 1:17.87 1:16.98
(5:42.80) (6:58.71) (8:16.58) (9:33.56)
1:18.20 1:16.48 1:19.96 1:17.88
(10:51.76) (12:08.24) (13:28.20) (14:46.08)
1:03.45      
(15:49.52)      
8 Lee, Hanson SO Central Washington 15:51.06
39.55 1:16.30 1:15.14 1:15.12
(39.55) (1:55.85) (3:10.99) (4:26.11)
1:15.36 1:15.47 1:16.08 1:17.01
(5:41.47) (6:56.94) (8:13.02) (9:30.03)
1:16.42 1:17.37 1:17.38 1:17.81
(10:46.45) (12:03.82) (13:21.20) (14:39.01)
1:12.06      
(15:51.06)      
9 Jenck, Andrew SO Portland 15:51.13
39.81 1:16.25 1:15.67 1:15.34
(39.81) (1:56.06) (3:11.73) (4:27.07)
1:16.04 1:15.88 1:18.01 1:18.04
(5:43.11) (6:58.99) (8:17.00) (9:35.04)
1:17.74 1:18.75 1:18.74 1:16.83
(10:52.78) (12:11.53) (13:30.27) (14:47.10)
1:04.03      
(15:51.13)      
10 Conrardy, Matt FR Central Washington 15:54.06
39.54 1:16.35 1:15.41 1:15.10
(39.54) (1:55.89) (3:11.30) (4:26.40)
1:15.62 1:17.88 1:16.66 1:17.58
(5:42.02) (6:59.90) (8:16.56) (9:34.14)
1:17.17 1:17.23 1:17.93 1:17.98
(10:51.31) (12:08.54) (13:26.47) (14:44.45)
1:09.61      
(15:54.06)      
11 Wilson, Schafer FR Willamette 15:56.60
37.64 1:14.41 1:16.53 1:16.24
(37.64) (1:52.05) (3:08.58) (4:24.82)
1:15.10 1:15.42 1:16.71 1:18.15
(5:39.92) (6:55.34) (8:12.05) (9:30.20)
1:19.08 1:20.32 1:17.60 1:17.17
(10:49.28) (12:09.60) (13:27.20) (14:44.37)
1:12.24      
(15:56.60)      
12 Bader, Gabe FR Portland State 16:01.12
38.23 1:16.99 1:15.17 1:14.62
(38.23) (1:55.22) (3:10.39) (4:25.01)
1:14.84 1:14.52 1:14.64 1:16.05
(5:39.85) (6:54.37) (8:09.01) (9:25.06)
1:17.67 1:21.74 1:22.31 1:21.95
(10:42.73) (12:04.47) (13:26.78) (14:48.73)
1:12.39      
(16:01.12)      
13 Moats, Josh SO Clackamas CC 16:02.82
38.55 1:16.91 1:14.55 1:14.73
(38.55) (1:55.46) (3:10.01) (4:24.74)
1:14.91 1:14.29 1:15.34 1:16.20
(5:39.65) (6:53.94) (8:09.28) (9:25.48)
1:17.70 1:18.03 1:20.57 1:22.42
(10:43.18) (12:01.21) (13:21.78) (14:44.20)
1:18.62      
(16:02.82)      
14 Kipchumba, Amos FR Alaska Anchorage 16:03.49
38.07 1:11.95 1:11.38 1:14.66
(38.07) (1:50.02) (3:01.40) (4:16.06)
1:15.71 1:14.64 1:13.36 1:15.99
(5:31.77) (6:46.41) (7:59.77) (9:15.76)
1:18.50 1:20.39 1:22.44 1:22.97
(10:34.26) (11:54.65) (13:17.09) (14:40.06)
1:23.43      
(16:03.49)      
15 Lee, Jeff JR Linfield 16:09.50
39.09 1:17.06 1:15.46 1:13.65
(39.09) (1:56.15) (3:11.61) (4:25.26)
1:14.68 1:15.33 1:16.80 1:18.53
(5:39.94) (6:55.27) (8:12.07) (9:30.60)
1:21.04 1:20.32 1:23.39 1:20.80
(10:51.64) (12:11.96) (13:35.35) (14:56.15)
1:13.36      
(16:09.50)      
16 Bulger, Kellen FR Willamette 16:10.52
38.86 1:16.74 1:15.56 1:15.44
(38.86) (1:55.60) (3:11.16) (4:26.60)
1:15.70 1:15.47 1:16.97 1:18.39
(5:42.30) (6:57.77) (8:14.74) (9:33.13)
1:18.51 1:20.72 1:22.73 1:22.43
(10:51.64) (12:12.36) (13:35.09) (14:57.52)
1:13.00      
(16:10.52)      
17 Andersen, Sam FR Clark College 16:43.23
39.58 1:17.09 1:15.55 1:15.73
(39.58) (1:56.67) (3:12.22) (4:27.95)
1:16.90 1:19.59 1:21.37 1:23.16
(5:44.85) (7:04.44) (8:25.81) (9:48.97)
1:23.71 1:23.74 1:23.90 1:21.53
(11:12.68) (12:36.42) (14:00.32) (15:21.85)
1:21.38      
(16:43.23)      
Sanchez, Joshua SR Bowerman Track Club DNF

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits
1 Beyerle, Eric SR UO Running Club15:29.58
38.86 1:15.84 1:14.75 1:15.52
(38.86) (1:54.70) (3:09.45) (4:24.97)
1:14.62 1:14.23 1:14.00 1:14.49
(5:39.59) (6:53.82) (8:07.82) (9:22.31)
1:14.74 1:14.01 1:14.71 1:13.77
(10:37.05) (11:51.06) (13:05.77) (14:19.54)
1:10.04      
(15:29.58)      
2 Holm, Erik FR Portland15:32.31
40.02 1:16.52 1:15.46 1:15.18
(40.02) (1:56.54) (3:12.00) (4:27.18)
1:14.75 1:14.69 1:13.50 1:12.95
(5:41.93) (6:56.62) (8:10.12) (9:23.07)
1:14.31 1:14.37 1:15.11 1:15.02
(10:37.38) (11:51.75) (13:06.86) (14:21.88)
1:10.43      
(15:32.31)      
3 Steele, Zachary SR Corban15:35.86
39.12 1:17.10 1:15.42 1:15.16
(39.12) (1:56.22) (3:11.64) (4:26.80)
1:14.88 1:14.58 1:15.32 1:15.19
(5:41.68) (6:56.26) (8:11.58) (9:26.77)
1:15.99 1:14.70 1:14.68 1:14.64
(10:42.76) (11:57.46) (13:12.14) (14:26.78)
1:09.08      
(15:35.86)      
4 West, Zane JR Corban15:39.98
37.82 1:17.35 1:16.35 1:15.97
(37.82) (1:55.17) (3:11.52) (4:27.49)
1:15.05 1:14.83 1:14.87 1:15.68
(5:42.54) (6:57.37) (8:12.24) (9:27.92)
1:15.39 1:15.60 1:16.53 1:14.72
(10:43.31) (11:58.91) (13:15.44) (14:30.16)
1:09.82      
(15:39.98)      
5 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben FR Corban15:48.31
39.50 1:16.81 1:15.67 1:15.45
(39.50) (1:56.31) (3:11.98) (4:27.43)
1:14.45 1:14.67 1:15.31 1:15.71
(5:41.88) (6:56.55) (8:11.86) (9:27.57)
1:16.27 1:17.11 1:18.92 1:16.71
(10:43.84) (12:00.95) (13:19.87) (14:36.58)
1:11.73      
(15:48.31)      
6 Clifford, Adrian SR Linfield15:49.51
38.43 1:16.54 1:14.44 1:15.20
(38.43) (1:54.97) (3:09.41) (4:24.61)
1:14.76 1:14.54 1:15.73 1:16.15
(5:39.37) (6:53.91) (8:09.64) (9:25.79)
1:17.60 1:16.62 1:18.11 1:18.55
(10:43.39) (12:00.01) (13:18.12) (14:36.67)
1:12.85      
(15:49.51)      
7 Clarke, Ryan FR Portland15:49.52
38.23 1:17.12 1:15.33 1:15.64
(38.23) (1:55.35) (3:10.68) (4:26.32)
1:16.48 1:15.91 1:17.87 1:16.98
(5:42.80) (6:58.71) (8:16.58) (9:33.56)
1:18.20 1:16.48 1:19.96 1:17.88
(10:51.76) (12:08.24) (13:28.20) (14:46.08)
1:03.45      
(15:49.52)      
8 Lee, Hanson SO Central Washington15:51.06
39.55 1:16.30 1:15.14 1:15.12
(39.55) (1:55.85) (3:10.99) (4:26.11)
1:15.36 1:15.47 1:16.08 1:17.01
(5:41.47) (6:56.94) (8:13.02) (9:30.03)
1:16.42 1:17.37 1:17.38 1:17.81
(10:46.45) (12:03.82) (13:21.20) (14:39.01)
1:12.06      
(15:51.06)      
9 Jenck, Andrew SO Portland15:51.13
39.81 1:16.25 1:15.67 1:15.34
(39.81) (1:56.06) (3:11.73) (4:27.07)
1:16.04 1:15.88 1:18.01 1:18.04
(5:43.11) (6:58.99) (8:17.00) (9:35.04)
1:17.74 1:18.75 1:18.74 1:16.83
(10:52.78) (12:11.53) (13:30.27) (14:47.10)
1:04.03      
(15:51.13)      
10 Conrardy, Matt FR Central Washington15:54.06
39.54 1:16.35 1:15.41 1:15.10
(39.54) (1:55.89) (3:11.30) (4:26.40)
1:15.62 1:17.88 1:16.66 1:17.58
(5:42.02) (6:59.90) (8:16.56) (9:34.14)
1:17.17 1:17.23 1:17.93 1:17.98
(10:51.31) (12:08.54) (13:26.47) (14:44.45)
1:09.61      
(15:54.06)      
11 Wilson, Schafer FR Willamette15:56.60
37.64 1:14.41 1:16.53 1:16.24
(37.64) (1:52.05) (3:08.58) (4:24.82)
1:15.10 1:15.42 1:16.71 1:18.15
(5:39.92) (6:55.34) (8:12.05) (9:30.20)
1:19.08 1:20.32 1:17.60 1:17.17
(10:49.28) (12:09.60) (13:27.20) (14:44.37)
1:12.24      
(15:56.60)      
12 Bader, Gabe FR Portland State16:01.12
38.23 1:16.99 1:15.17 1:14.62
(38.23) (1:55.22) (3:10.39) (4:25.01)
1:14.84 1:14.52 1:14.64 1:16.05
(5:39.85) (6:54.37) (8:09.01) (9:25.06)
1:17.67 1:21.74 1:22.31 1:21.95
(10:42.73) (12:04.47) (13:26.78) (14:48.73)
1:12.39      
(16:01.12)      
13 Moats, Josh SO Clackamas CC16:02.82
38.55 1:16.91 1:14.55 1:14.73
(38.55) (1:55.46) (3:10.01) (4:24.74)
1:14.91 1:14.29 1:15.34 1:16.20
(5:39.65) (6:53.94) (8:09.28) (9:25.48)
1:17.70 1:18.03 1:20.57 1:22.42
(10:43.18) (12:01.21) (13:21.78) (14:44.20)
1:18.62      
(16:02.82)      
14 Kipchumba, Amos FR Alaska Anchorage16:03.49
38.07 1:11.95 1:11.38 1:14.66
(38.07) (1:50.02) (3:01.40) (4:16.06)
1:15.71 1:14.64 1:13.36 1:15.99
(5:31.77) (6:46.41) (7:59.77) (9:15.76)
1:18.50 1:20.39 1:22.44 1:22.97
(10:34.26) (11:54.65) (13:17.09) (14:40.06)
1:23.43      
(16:03.49)      
15 Lee, Jeff JR Linfield16:09.50
39.09 1:17.06 1:15.46 1:13.65
(39.09) (1:56.15) (3:11.61) (4:25.26)
1:14.68 1:15.33 1:16.80 1:18.53
(5:39.94) (6:55.27) (8:12.07) (9:30.60)
1:21.04 1:20.32 1:23.39 1:20.80
(10:51.64) (12:11.96) (13:35.35) (14:56.15)
1:13.36      
(16:09.50)      
16 Bulger, Kellen FR Willamette16:10.52
38.86 1:16.74 1:15.56 1:15.44
(38.86) (1:55.60) (3:11.16) (4:26.60)
1:15.70 1:15.47 1:16.97 1:18.39
(5:42.30) (6:57.77) (8:14.74) (9:33.13)
1:18.51 1:20.72 1:22.73